Platz4. West
SerieW7
Bilanz9–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–11
SerieL2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 110:107 IND
- L S32 · Reg. Season POR 90:96 IND
- W S32 · Reg. Season DAL 125:114 IND
- L S31 · Reg. Season POR 83:94 IND
- W S30 · Reg. Season DAL 86:83 IND
REB39
AST32
STL12
BLK4
TOV16
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P17/32 (53.1%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead9
Poss23:02
Paint17/28 (60.7%)
FBP15 (13.6%)
PIP40 (36.4%)
Inside0.29
2ND11 (10.0%)
Bench37 (33.6%)
PACE84.2
ORTG130.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 33 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 37.4% | 41.8 | 34.7 | 143.0 | 116.3 | |
| 31 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 11 | 16.1% | 22.6 | 16.7 | 153.4 | 125.5 | |
| 30 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | -18 | 9 | 13.4% | 11.4 | 8.2 | 106.9 | 120.6 | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14.3% | 5.7 | 3.8 | 100.7 | 129.5 | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 13 | 24.3% | 0.1 | 0.9 | 74.4 | 129.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 22.7% | 22.4 | 14.1 | 129.2 | 125.9 | |
| 25 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 16.3% | 17.6 | 10.6 | 120.6 | 114.8 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 9.1% | 24.3 | 8.4 | 164.1 | 106.2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 6 | 20.9% | 12.0 | 3.8 | 76.7 | 109.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.1 | 0.3 | 238.7 | 130.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST24
STL12
BLK7
TOV15
FG42/74 (56.8%)
3P13/25 (52.0%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead8
Poss20:57
Paint17/24 (70.8%)
FBP8 (7.5%)
PIP50 (46.7%)
Inside0.34
2ND8 (7.5%)
Bench11 (10.3%)
PACE84.9
ORTG126.1
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.135
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -2 | 12 | 16.5% | 21.2 | 17.4 | 149.0 | 123.1 | |
| 35 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 10 | 13.6% | 17.7 | 15.1 | 163.0 | 133.5 | |
| 34 | 34 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12/20 (60.0%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 27 | 37.9% | 29.8 | 25.2 | 128.6 | 132.7 | |
| 34 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 26.9% | 24.3 | 19.7 | 106.8 | 108.3 | |
| 29 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 14.8% | 14.7 | 10.5 | 120.7 | 121.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 12.0% | -2.7 | -1.1 | 29.0 | 122.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 8 | 25.3% | 4.3 | 1.9 | 81.6 | 131.5 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 4.8% | 20.5 | 4.7 | 300.0 | 110.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 1 | 4.8% | 20.9 | 4.7 | 209.8 | 108.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24.1% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 135.0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























