Platz4. East
SerieW2
Bilanz9–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W10
Letzte 104–4
Bilanz4–4
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 131:80 UTA
- W S32 · Reg. Season DEN 121:112 UTA
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 114:107 UTA
- W S27 · Reg. Season SAC 88:76 UTA
- W S27 · Reg. Season SAC 105:72 UTA
REB41
AST34
STL12
BLK5
TOV9
FG54/82 (65.9%)
3P21/32 (65.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF5
Lead51
Poss20:44
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP15 (11.5%)
PIP54 (41.2%)
Inside0.35
2ND11 (8.4%)
Bench72 (55.0%)
PACE79.6
ORTG164.6
Four Factors
eFG%78.7%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%--
FTr0.024
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 16.3% | 10.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 19.2% | 33.9 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 13.5% | 24.4 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 44.8% | 55.4 | 21.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 6.8% | 19.2 | 7.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 39 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16/20 (80.0%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 29 | 20 | 42.7% | 71.8 | 35.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 15.8% | 24.6 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 15.2% | 18.8 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 7.5% | 27.1 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.7% | -3.7 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 18.7% | 37.2 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 28.5% | 13.4 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 17.9% | 5.0 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB0
AST18
STL5
BLK2
TOV0
FG36/76 (47.4%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB0
TF0
Lead0
Poss0
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG107.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%0.0%
OREB%0.0%
FTr0.039
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -39 | 14 | 24.1% | 4.1 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | -30 | 13 | 24.7% | 20.3 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -32 | 1 | 1.9% | -0.3 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -39 | 7 | 13.3% | 3.4 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 26 | 66.0% | 27.7 | 14.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | -37 | 19 | 45.7% | 17.3 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 10.0% | -2.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 5 | 20.5% | 9.0 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 3 | 14.5% | 11.0 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 15.2% | 12.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























