Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz13–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 104–5
Bilanz4–5
SerieL3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 112:100 SAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season DEN 94:88 SAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 108:70 SAS
REB32
AST30
STL8
BLK3
TOV12
FG45/71 (63.4%)
3P15/23 (65.2%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead14
Poss19:32
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP9 (8.0%)
PIP52 (46.4%)
Inside0.47
2ND16 (14.3%)
Bench53 (47.3%)
PACE71.0
ORTG157.7
Four Factors
eFG%73.9%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%46.4%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 17 | 28.0% | 28.3 | 19.9 | 151.8 | 136.1 | |
| 28 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8.5% | 3.6 | 2.7 | 110.9 | 142.0 | |
| 23 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 17 | 35.1% | 35.3 | 19.7 | 137.2 | 127.1 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 6.8% | 11.4 | 5.7 | 184.5 | 137.1 | |
| 17 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 22.5% | 28.5 | 11.4 | 139.6 | 121.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 28.3% | 49.7 | 25.9 | 221.0 | 144.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 18.0% | 14.6 | 5.6 | 137.0 | 142.2 | |
| 13 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 18.4% | 18.9 | 5.7 | 145.7 | 136.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 7.4% | 4.3 | 1.3 | 87.9 | 144.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19.9% | 8.4 | 2.6 | 123.0 | 141.6 | |
| 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 15.0% | 27.2 | 7.0 | 141.1 | 114.2 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 23.9% | 17.0 | 1.6 | 158.6 | 144.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST30
STL7
BLK4
TOV11
FG44/75 (58.7%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead3
Poss20:27
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP14 (14.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.44
2ND16 (16.0%)
Bench19 (19.0%)
PACE73.2
ORTG136.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -12 | 27 | 43.3% | 38.1 | 27.2 | 141.9 | 153.9 | |
| 27 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 33.8% | 35.0 | 22.7 | 154.2 | 150.3 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.8% | 11.6 | 7.1 | 106.3 | 143.2 | |
| 25 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 7.5% | 6.2 | 3.9 | 104.0 | 152.4 | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -10 | 7 | 14.3% | 20.2 | 10.9 | 133.8 | 148.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 8 | 13.9% | 6.2 | 4.3 | 119.1 | 160.0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.9% | 12.9 | 4.9 | 174.3 | 160.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 12.8% | 5.4 | 1.6 | 98.6 | 153.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 18.8% | 32.3 | 7.5 | 152.0 | 138.3 | |
| 9 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 31.3% | 32.1 | 6.8 | 131.3 | 151.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 11.7% | -11.2 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 160.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































