Platz3. East
SerieW7
Bilanz7–1
Letzte 107–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W6
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–12
SerieL8
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 109:74 SAC
- W S32 · Reg. Season DEN 106:102 SAC
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 101:83 SAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season HOU 106:82 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season SAC 92:66 DEN
REB44
AST25
STL8
BLK5
TOV8
FG48/78 (61.5%)
3P13/33 (39.4%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB11
TF6
Lead38
Poss18:56
Paint24/28 (85.7%)
FBP5 (4.6%)
PIP56 (51.4%)
Inside0.37
2ND15 (13.8%)
Bench54 (49.5%)
PACE72.0
ORTG151.4
Four Factors
eFG%69.9%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.000
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 37.0% | 24.9 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 8.7% | 0.7 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 11.4% | 17.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 13.7% | 32.5 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 41.9% | 33.7 | 13.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 45.5% | 39.1 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 10.1% | 23.4 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 15.1% | 16.9 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 17.6% | 30.9 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 3.4% | 2.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.0% | 15.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16.0% | -15.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 24.0% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB25
AST12
STL3
BLK1
TOV10
FG33/72 (45.8%)
3P5/23 (21.7%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead2
Poss21:03
Paint20/29 (69.0%)
FBP6 (8.1%)
PIP52 (70.3%)
Inside0.58
2ND4 (5.4%)
Bench20 (27.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG99.7
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.042
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 4 | -22 | 18 | 31.1% | 21.5 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -34 | 14 | 26.4% | -1.2 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -34 | 11 | 20.7% | 15.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 8 | 17.0% | 21.5 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 4 | 8.9% | -3.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 4.3% | 0.2 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 12 | 30.9% | -1.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -17 | 8 | 21.4% | 8.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 13.1% | 21.7 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 16.3% | -6.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































