Platz3. East
SerieW4
Bilanz4–1
Letzte 104–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieL3
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 114:79 POR
- L S32 · Reg. Season DEN 109:110 CLE
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 120:87 CLE
REB32
AST34
STL4
BLK0
TOV11
FG45/65 (69.2%)
3P21/27 (77.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead35
Poss19:27
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP8 (7.0%)
PIP38 (33.3%)
Inside0.24
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench59 (51.8%)
PACE68.5
ORTG166.5
Four Factors
eFG%85.4%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.046
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 20.5% | 10.9 | 5.6 | 122.5 | 119.6 | |
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 24.2% | 28.7 | 13.9 | 167.2 | 110.7 | |
| 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 14.9% | 27.1 | 11.5 | 260.0 | 121.6 | |
| 17 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 15.8% | 1.7 | 0.8 | 68.1 | 101.3 | |
| 15 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 39.5% | 57.6 | 20.6 | 185.8 | 118.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 10/12 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 41.0% | 53.2 | 26.7 | 149.2 | 119.6 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 16.1% | 7.3 | 3.9 | 122.5 | 119.5 | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 13.5% | 11.7 | 5.6 | 158.3 | 119.5 | |
| 20 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 17.3% | 29.0 | 13.7 | 177.4 | 87.0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.4% | 8.5 | 3.4 | 182.7 | 116.3 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.0% | 7.8 | 1.7 | 77.1 | 121.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9% | 15.4 | 2.3 | 248.8 | 121.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.8% | 19.2 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 104.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST17
STL6
BLK5
TOV8
FG31/69 (44.9%)
3P7/30 (23.3%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB13
TF3
Lead0
Poss20:32
Paint17/19 (89.5%)
FBP9 (11.4%)
PIP42 (53.2%)
Inside0.34
2ND9 (11.4%)
Bench28 (35.4%)
PACE66.1
ORTG119.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -30 | 8 | 16.9% | 21.7 | 12.2 | 146.1 | 160.5 | |
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 8.4% | 8.2 | 4.8 | 128.6 | 166.8 | |
| 24 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 22 | 45.6% | 29.1 | 17.6 | 125.8 | 168.9 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 7 | 15.4% | 4.0 | 2.3 | 75.1 | 161.8 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 18.6% | 11.3 | 5.4 | 107.4 | 168.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 10 | 29.0% | 19.5 | 8.9 | 130.0 | 161.3 | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 5.6% | 10.5 | 4.3 | 72.7 | 142.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 15.8% | 7.2 | 3.0 | 102.9 | 169.3 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 9 | 28.5% | 9.6 | 4.0 | 80.7 | 152.3 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 6 | 29.7% | -0.7 | 0.1 | 82.6 | 170.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 6.3% | 22.3 | 4.1 | 212.6 | 168.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































