Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W3
Letzte 105–2
Bilanz5–2
SerieW3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 78:80 DEN
- L S32 · Reg. Season DEN 98:112 DAL
- L S32 · Reg. Season DEN 108:112 POR
- W S31 · Reg. Season DEN 92:86 POR
- L S27 · Reg. Season SAC 96:129 DAL
REB36
AST23
STL9
BLK2
TOV15
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P10/24 (41.7%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead15
Poss20:39
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP8 (10.3%)
PIP40 (51.3%)
Inside0.41
2ND8 (10.3%)
Bench36 (46.2%)
PACE72.6
ORTG107.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.6%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.087
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 18 | 34.4% | 17.7 | 11.1 | 97.1 | 107.1 | |
| 24 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11.9% | 12.2 | 6.9 | 142.0 | 111.7 | |
| 24 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 10 | 19.9% | 14.8 | 8.7 | 98.6 | 93.9 | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | 7.9 | 4.6 | 92.8 | 101.3 | |
| 17 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 15.0% | 16.1 | 6.4 | 102.2 | 95.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 33.4% | 24.3 | 12.0 | 119.2 | 106.5 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 14.1% | 12.9 | 5.5 | 113.9 | 110.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 21.9% | 4.9 | 2.1 | 74.6 | 102.5 | |
| 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 26.9% | 21.2 | 7.7 | 109.9 | 103.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18.4% | -5.3 | -1.4 | 48.5 | 112.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.4 | 1.3 | 228.5 | 108.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST22
STL9
BLK3
TOV13
FG35/68 (51.5%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF6
Lead6
Poss19:20
Paint26/36 (72.2%)
FBP8 (10.0%)
PIP58 (72.5%)
Inside0.79
2ND4 (5.0%)
Bench8 (10.0%)
PACE72.6
ORTG110.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 1 | 1.6% | 5.3 | 4.0 | 117.2 | 107.3 | |
| 29 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 15.0% | 4.3 | 3.4 | 71.0 | 103.4 | |
| 28 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 15.8% | 9.1 | 6.4 | 93.9 | 105.3 | |
| 28 | 45 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 21/25 (84.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 29 | 50.6% | 61.0 | 40.8 | 84.3 | 89.1 | |
| 23 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 23.2% | 18.9 | 10.8 | 124.7 | 112.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 16.3% | 1.7 | 1.3 | 64.9 | 109.6 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 20.6% | 3.1 | 1.9 | 64.1 | 105.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 6 | 22.6% | 3.5 | 1.3 | 59.2 | 102.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 3 | 11.3% | -0.3 | -0.2 | 26.4 | 92.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































