Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–6
SerieW2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 88:121 GSW
- L S32 · Reg. Season CHI 111:123 GSW
- W S30 · Reg. Season CHI 123:118 MIA
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHI 91:96 DET
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHI 93:104 DET
REB31
AST20
STL7
BLK2
TOV13
FG34/70 (48.6%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF19
Lead8
Poss18:47
Paint20/34 (58.8%)
FBP21 (23.9%)
PIP46 (52.3%)
Inside0.55
2ND7 (8.0%)
Bench26 (29.5%)
PACE79.0
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.7%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.171
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -15 | 16 | 25.6% | 18.2 | 12.7 | 107.3 | 144.5 | |
| 25 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 13 | 24.2% | 21.5 | 13.0 | 121.7 | 144.8 | |
| 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -22 | 6 | 11.6% | -3.7 | -2.0 | 47.6 | 155.0 | |
| 23 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -26 | 15 | 29.8% | 12.2 | 7.5 | 86.1 | 144.5 | |
| 21 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 15 | 32.6% | 15.0 | 8.2 | 101.4 | 150.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -11 | 5 | 11.6% | 6.2 | 2.9 | 92.4 | 148.3 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 4 | 9.8% | 11.0 | 5.0 | 90.4 | 138.5 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 20.0% | 20.4 | 8.0 | 143.8 | 154.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | -3 | 3 | 9.3% | 8.2 | 2.7 | 155.0 | 154.3 | |
| 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 11.1% | 22.0 | 6.4 | 250.0 | 156.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 92.9% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 28.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST29
STL7
BLK4
TOV10
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P24/45 (53.3%)
FT15/16 (93.8%)
OREB10
TF7
Lead34
Poss21:12
Paint11/18 (61.1%)
FBP15 (12.4%)
PIP26 (21.5%)
Inside0.13
2ND10 (8.3%)
Bench68 (56.2%)
PACE78.8
ORTG153.6
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.213
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 14.8% | 14.3 | 7.2 | 113.5 | 102.3 | |
| 18 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 31.6% | 46.6 | 20.4 | 178.7 | 113.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 23.6% | 16.1 | 6.6 | 113.8 | 99.4 | |
| 17 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 20.3% | 39.7 | 16.4 | 202.0 | 105.3 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 8.4% | 7.4 | 2.9 | 114.2 | 106.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 18.2% | 41.2 | 21.5 | 202.8 | 107.5 | |
| 19 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 12 | 27.9% | 35.6 | 16.3 | 155.9 | 105.4 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 15.4% | 7.8 | 3.4 | 108.1 | 114.0 | |
| 15 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26.4% | 32.1 | 11.6 | 141.8 | 97.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 6.4% | -2.9 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 112.6 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 11.1% | 13.0 | 3.7 | 140.4 | 105.5 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 31.9% | 25.0 | 7.1 | 135.5 | 113.5 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22.3% | 11.3 | 1.7 | 106.1 | 112.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































