Platz15. East
SerieL3
Bilanz1–13
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz16–7
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 49:90 DET
REB35
AST15
STL9
BLK2
TOV18
FG21/71 (29.6%)
3P3/25 (12.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF2
Lead2
Poss20:50
Paint12/19 (63.2%)
FBP2 (4.1%)
PIP30 (61.2%)
Inside0.35
2ND4 (8.2%)
Bench30 (61.2%)
PACE74.6
ORTG65.6
Four Factors
eFG%31.7%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.056
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -41 | 11 | 20.1% | -2.1 | -0.7 | 45.6 | 123.1 | |
| 25 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -41 | 7 | 12.8% | 0.3 | 0.5 | 38.5 | 117.8 | |
| 25 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -41 | 17 | 31.0% | -13.5 | -7.0 | 33.3 | 128.1 | |
| 23 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -38 | 10 | 19.8% | 1.3 | 1.0 | 34.8 | 115.8 | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -38 | 9 | 18.7% | 7.5 | 4.0 | 75.5 | 117.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.0% | 11.0 | 4.5 | 88.4 | 127.7 | |
| 16 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 27.8% | 24.5 | 9.9 | 118.3 | 118.5 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 11.2 | 4.4 | 98.0 | 126.8 | |
| 16 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 28.5% | 14.6 | 5.7 | 76.6 | 110.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 1.2 | 0.6 | 70.7 | 127.7 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 11.4% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 128.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.9 | 1.7 | 216.8 | 86.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST28
STL11
BLK7
TOV13
FG39/65 (60.0%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead41
Poss19:09
Paint20/22 (90.9%)
FBP10 (11.1%)
PIP48 (53.3%)
Inside0.37
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench40 (44.4%)
PACE71.9
ORTG125.2
Four Factors
eFG%67.7%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.031
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 35 | 12 | 27.5% | 48.6 | 26.3 | 159.8 | 29.2 | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 16.2% | 7.3 | 4.2 | 88.1 | 73.3 | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 12.1% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 40.6 | 72.1 | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 18.8% | 21.8 | 8.8 | 143.6 | 72.9 | |
| 15 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 28.4% | 48.5 | 17.4 | 169.1 | 59.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 36 | 7 | 18.6% | 23.8 | 11.4 | 146.2 | 66.5 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5.9% | 13.3 | 5.4 | 200.0 | 58.8 | |
| 17 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 50.1% | 22.4 | 9.6 | 92.8 | 77.0 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 20.0% | 9.4 | 3.9 | 92.0 | 69.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3.5% | 19.5 | 7.0 | 175.0 | 75.1 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 11.8% | 9.1 | 2.0 | 127.9 | 83.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.7% | 3.1 | 0.7 | 95.7 | 83.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30.4% | -16.9 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 75.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























