Platz2. East
SerieW1
Bilanz20–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz17–7
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 102:91 ORL
- W S32 · Reg. Season BKN 101:81 ORL
- L S31 · Reg. Season BKN 105:108 ORL
- L S30 · Reg. Season BKN 75:86 ORL
- W S29 · Reg. Season BKN 94:79 ORL
REB24
AST29
STL14
BLK4
TOV7
FG41/69 (59.4%)
3P9/16 (56.3%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead14
Poss19:51
Paint20/27 (74.1%)
FBP8 (7.8%)
PIP60 (58.8%)
Inside0.51
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench33 (32.4%)
PACE70.9
ORTG143.9
Four Factors
eFG%65.9%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 8.5% | 7.9 | 5.6 | 115.6 | 128.7 | |
| 28 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 26.7% | 40.3 | 27.3 | 167.2 | 117.3 | |
| 28 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 30.6% | 36.3 | 24.3 | 143.0 | 119.0 | |
| 26 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 16.5% | 30.1 | 18.4 | 207.0 | 123.5 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | -2.0 | -0.6 | 50.2 | 130.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 30.1% | 18.6 | 11.8 | 123.7 | 133.6 | |
| 13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 25.1% | 21.4 | 6.7 | 121.4 | 124.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 2.7 | 222.0 | 117.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.3% | -4.1 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 138.5 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 36.2% | 33.9 | 5.7 | 120.7 | 120.7 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.9% | 33.5 | 2.4 | 207.1 | 138.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST21
STL5
BLK4
TOV15
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P8/15 (53.3%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead1
Poss20:08
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP6 (6.6%)
PIP54 (59.3%)
Inside0.62
2ND10 (11.0%)
Bench32 (35.2%)
PACE70.6
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%43.3%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 18 | 30.3% | 33.0 | 22.2 | 158.7 | 138.3 | |
| 23 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 2 | -3 | 11 | 23.6% | 23.8 | 13.0 | 117.0 | 127.7 | |
| 23 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 35.9% | 11.5 | 7.1 | 98.3 | 145.7 | |
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 10.3% | 7.9 | 4.3 | 118.2 | 140.2 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0% | 4.9 | 2.6 | 111.1 | 139.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 10 | 19.5% | 11.5 | 7.1 | 124.7 | 143.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 5.3% | 3.4 | 1.5 | 116.4 | 143.4 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -15 | 7 | 20.7% | 12.5 | 4.7 | 112.0 | 141.2 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 22.1% | 16.9 | 6.0 | 116.1 | 136.8 | |
| 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 17.1% | 37.1 | 7.1 | 246.0 | 146.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 11.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 73.0 | 146.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































