Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz19–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz17–5
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 104:106 OKC
- W S32 · Reg. Season BKN 127:113 OKC
- W S31 · Reg. Season BKN 96:79 OKC
- L S30 · Reg. Season BKN 102:104 OKC
- L S29 · Reg. Season BKN 94:98 TOR
REB29
AST25
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG43/72 (59.7%)
3P12/22 (54.5%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead8
Poss19:01
Paint23/30 (76.7%)
FBP6 (5.8%)
PIP56 (53.8%)
Inside0.47
2ND62 (59.6%)
Bench22 (21.2%)
PACE75.0
ORTG138.7
Four Factors
eFG%68.1%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.097
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 12.8% | 6.3 | 4.5 | 77.8 | 127.3 | |
| 30 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 24.0% | 16.6 | 12.3 | 108.6 | 133.2 | |
| 28 | 36 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14/24 (58.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 50.0% | 45.9 | 31.6 | 132.9 | 125.4 | |
| 26 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.7% | 14.9 | 9.0 | 210.7 | 123.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 3 | 8.5% | 2.7 | 1.1 | 98.1 | 137.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 19.6% | 27.5 | 19.1 | 167.5 | 134.0 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 16.0% | 17.3 | 6.3 | 133.2 | 136.6 | |
| 12 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 24.0% | 32.8 | 9.5 | 167.9 | 138.9 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 5 | 21.8% | -4.9 | -1.1 | 62.0 | 138.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST21
STL8
BLK6
TOV14
FG43/69 (62.3%)
3P15/29 (51.7%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF9
Lead9
Poss20:58
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP48 (45.3%)
Inside0.35
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench34 (32.1%)
PACE78.0
ORTG136.0
Four Factors
eFG%73.2%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%15.4%
FTr0.072
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 14.3% | 13.1 | 9.6 | 114.9 | 124.3 | |
| 26 | 31 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 37.2% | 39.8 | 24.9 | 154.7 | 135.4 | |
| 25 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -6 | 9 | 17.4% | 5.1 | 3.1 | 101.1 | 135.8 | |
| 23 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 28.0% | 21.3 | 12.1 | 128.2 | 130.8 | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 8.5% | 16.7 | 6.7 | 170.6 | 123.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14.1% | 16.6 | 9.3 | 99.7 | 111.5 | |
| 23 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 18.9% | 17.6 | 9.9 | 124.0 | 129.2 | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 20.4% | 25.0 | 11.4 | 159.2 | 129.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 11.2% | 12.1 | 3.8 | 126.5 | 127.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 29.0% | 27.9 | 3.3 | 152.6 | 135.8 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































