Platz7. East
SerieL3
Bilanz10–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–7
SerieW3
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 110:126 SAS
- W S32 · Reg. Season BOS 107:90 SAS
- W S31 · Reg. Season BOS 93:86 SAS
REB13
AST28
STL6
BLK1
TOV15
FG43/54 (79.6%)
3P12/16 (75.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF2
Lead2
Poss20:51
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP6 (5.7%)
PIP56 (52.8%)
Inside0.59
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench23 (21.7%)
PACE65.9
ORTG160.9
Four Factors
eFG%90.7%
TOV%20.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 40 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16/19 (84.2%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 24 | 36.9% | 46.9 | 42.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 19.8% | 22.8 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 14 | 29.9% | 26.1 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 9.7% | 14.1 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 7.0% | 11.9 | 6.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 15.1% | 16.3 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 7.4% | 3.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 9.3% | -0.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9.3% | 16.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.3% | 34.1 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB15
AST44
STL8
BLK3
TOV6
FG54/70 (77.1%)
3P16/18 (88.9%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead24
Poss19:08
Paint18/18 (100.0%)
FBP17 (13.5%)
PIP52 (41.3%)
Inside0.22
2ND8 (6.3%)
Bench38 (30.2%)
PACE68.0
ORTG185.2
Four Factors
eFG%88.6%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%37.5%
FTr0.029
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 19 | 34.7% | 45.7 | 32.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 17.8% | 18.7 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17/20 (85.0%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 41.0% | 58.8 | 36.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 7.0% | 7.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.6% | 12.9 | 6.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 15.6% | 23.8 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 19.6% | 29.9 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 14.2% | 30.8 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 17.8% | 21.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5.9% | 6.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























