Platz9. East
SerieL2
Bilanz13–12
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz18–8
SerieW4
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 92:97 GSW
- L S32 · Reg. Season BOS 98:106 GSW
REB26
AST29
STL12
BLK2
TOV13
FG42/73 (57.5%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF9
Lead3
Poss21:45
Paint27/33 (81.8%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP64 (69.6%)
Inside0.63
2ND5 (5.4%)
Bench13 (14.1%)
PACE76.3
ORTG120.6
Four Factors
eFG%62.3%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.014
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 16.9% | 22.4 | 16.7 | 133.0 | 120.7 | |
| 30 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 15.9% | 8.3 | 6.3 | 92.6 | 124.8 | |
| 29 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 31.2% | 36.6 | 25.6 | 146.7 | 126.1 | |
| 29 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 20 | 32.9% | 19.1 | 13.8 | 100.3 | 123.2 | |
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 17.3% | 14.3 | 8.9 | 133.5 | 131.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 9.5% | 5.5 | 2.0 | 90.9 | 124.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -11 | 5 | 18.3% | 3.2 | 0.9 | 71.3 | 117.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.9% | 6.1 | 1.2 | 69.8 | 115.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 11.9% | 14.6 | 2.7 | 100.8 | 115.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 1.4 | 216.7 | 132.2 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 47.7% | 51.2 | 2.4 | 60.8 | 132.2 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 23.8% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 132.2 | |
| DNP |
REB30
AST27
STL9
BLK3
TOV15
FG41/66 (62.1%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead18
Poss18:14
Paint28/36 (77.8%)
FBP12 (12.4%)
PIP66 (68.0%)
Inside0.78
2ND7 (7.2%)
Bench33 (34.0%)
PACE75.8
ORTG128.0
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%17.7%
OREB%24.0%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 22 | 39.8% | 49.4 | 32.4 | 158.6 | 115.1 | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 12 | 23.4% | 15.0 | 9.2 | 114.7 | 119.7 | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -6 | 6 | 13.0% | 14.4 | 7.8 | 123.4 | 118.8 | |
| 21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16.2% | 5.4 | 2.7 | 69.3 | 111.2 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13.9% | 18.2 | 9.0 | 142.3 | 113.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 13.9% | 3.3 | 1.9 | 88.4 | 124.9 | |
| 19 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23.1% | 15.5 | 7.2 | 100.3 | 113.0 | |
| 18 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 29.8% | 25.1 | 10.9 | 114.0 | 112.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 5.7% | 6.3 | 2.5 | 155.5 | 123.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12.2% | 4.9 | 0.9 | 120.7 | 125.9 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 12.2% | 10.3 | 2.0 | 140.4 | 125.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























