Platz1. West
SerieW4
Bilanz26–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz20–13
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 92:62 WAS
REB41
AST32
STL3
BLK10
TOV5
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P8/15 (53.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.7
ORTG140.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%34.4%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.3% | 26.0 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 24 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 46.0% | 37.4 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.8% | 16.9 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 22.6% | 17.5 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.7% | 1.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.3% | 35.1 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.4% | 25.4 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.7% | 28.4 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 35.3% | 40.2 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST16
STL3
BLK2
TOV6
FG26/70 (37.1%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.3
ORTG92.2
Four Factors
eFG%41.4%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.6% | 21.4 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19.6% | 2.1 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 26.8% | 4.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3% | 11.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 28.5% | 3.4 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 27.2% | 3.2 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 41.5% | 34.4 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 24.9% | -7.7 | -1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29.0% | 32.6 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.7% | -14.3 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























