Conference Finals · Game 1
Platz2. West
SerieW3
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W1
Letzte 104–2
Bilanz4–2
SerieL1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- W S42 · Playoffs dieses Spiel OKC 142:138 UTA
- L S42 · Reg. Season OKC 113:130 UTA
- W S41 · Playoffs OKC 111:107 UTA
- W S41 · Playoffs OKC 111:104 UTA
- L S41 · Reg. Season OKC 83:105 UTA
REB29
AST34
STL2
BLK2
TOV5
FG55/86 (64.0%)
3P20/36 (55.6%)
FT12/14 (85.7%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead12
Poss20:33
Paint28/34 (82.4%)
FBP16 (11.3%)
PIP66 (46.5%)
Inside0.41
2ND16 (11.3%)
Bench37 (26.1%)
PACE83.7
ORTG169.7
Four Factors
eFG%75.6%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.163
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 44 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/29 (55.2%) | 10/19 (52.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 45.4% | 54.6 | 37.4 | 158.1 | 158.7 | |
| 26 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10.7% | 18.7 | 11.7 | 191.0 | 157.6 | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11.1% | 11.6 | 7.3 | 149.2 | 158.9 | |
| 25 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.8% | 29.9 | 17.5 | 196.3 | 158.7 | |
| 23 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 23.3% | 34.8 | 19.3 | 172.9 | 158.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 27.2% | 35.4 | 15.7 | 149.0 | 153.3 | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15.5% | 16.7 | 7.7 | 146.9 | 153.6 | |
| 15 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18.9% | 28.7 | 9.9 | 165.6 | 158.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.8% | 24.1 | 7.9 | 176.3 | 147.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 5.9% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 157.5 |
REB28
AST27
STL5
BLK5
TOV6
FG58/81 (71.6%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead6
Poss19:26
Paint43/51 (84.3%)
FBP9 (6.5%)
PIP94 (68.1%)
Inside0.89
2ND3 (2.2%)
Bench38 (27.5%)
PACE83.8
ORTG164.7
Four Factors
eFG%77.8%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%20.8%
FTr0.148
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 46 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19/25 (76.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 28 | 41.3% | 62.9 | 44.3 | 176.2 | 166.2 | |
| 29 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 7 | 10.5% | 5.6 | 4.1 | 106.9 | 165.5 | |
| 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 3.0% | 10.7 | 7.1 | 157.1 | 155.1 | |
| 28 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15/20 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 35.2% | 42.1 | 28.5 | 148.6 | 159.7 | |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 13.8% | 22.3 | 11.8 | 169.6 | 164.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 5 | 11.8% | 22.1 | 9.4 | 164.4 | 153.3 | |
| 12 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 7 | 25.3% | 20.8 | 6.0 | 133.7 | 168.2 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 11.8% | 5.6 | 1.6 | 89.3 | 164.8 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 7.9% | 11.2 | 3.0 | 158.6 | 166.5 | |
| 11 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 35.5% | 60.5 | 15.9 | 175.3 | 156.7 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





















