Platz5. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W3
Letzte 103–1
Bilanz3–1
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 78:123 WAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season SAC 79:125 WAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season DEN 69:99 WAS
REB43
AST17
STL7
BLK4
TOV22
FG31/82 (37.8%)
3P8/28 (28.6%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB17
TF9
Lead2
Poss19:41
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP12 (15.4%)
PIP44 (56.4%)
Inside0.42
2ND11 (14.1%)
Bench15 (19.2%)
PACE87.3
ORTG89.3
Four Factors
eFG%42.7%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%32.7%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -31 | 19 | 22.5% | 8.6 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | -31 | 6 | 7.0% | 17.4 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11/26 (42.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -31 | 34 | 40.6% | 18.2 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -31 | 15 | 17.8% | 5.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -17 | 10 | 19.0% | -11.1 | -4.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 10 | 17.9% | 15.1 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 21.1% | 5.6 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 3 | 12.7% | 9.1 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 16.9% | -9.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 4.2% | -2.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST35
STL15
BLK4
TOV13
FG51/92 (55.4%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT12/18 (66.7%)
OREB20
TF7
Lead45
Poss20:18
Paint25/35 (71.4%)
FBP26 (21.5%)
PIP64 (52.9%)
Inside0.45
2ND22 (18.2%)
Bench42 (34.7%)
PACE89.2
ORTG135.6
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%43.5%
FTr0.196
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 32 | 20 | 29.2% | 33.6 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 20.1% | 30.8 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 28 | 46.4% | 46.2 | 24.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 11 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 19.9% | 37.8 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 4 | 7.8% | 2.9 | 1.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 18 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 30.3% | 37.1 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 11.3% | 24.4 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6.6% | 5.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 5.0% | 13.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 17.3% | 20.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 2.7% | 14.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























