Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W6
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz19–4
SerieW4
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 79:98 SAS
- L S29 · Reg. Season NYK 84:93 SAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season NYK 77:83 SAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season NYK 79:90 SAS
- L S22 · Reg. Season NYK 94:96 ORL
REB41
AST18
STL5
BLK3
TOV11
FG36/83 (43.4%)
3P4/24 (16.7%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead1
Poss20:17
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP17 (21.5%)
PIP46 (58.2%)
Inside0.44
2ND17 (21.5%)
Bench20 (25.3%)
PACE79.4
ORTG99.4
Four Factors
eFG%45.8%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.048
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 4 | -10 | 25 | 37.4% | 16.2 | 12.1 | 99.7 | 122.2 | |
| 27 | 10 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 12 | 1 | -1 | 10 | 15.9% | 31.2 | 19.5 | 134.2 | 119.9 | |
| 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 11.5% | 5.7 | 3.9 | 102.9 | 126.2 | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 18 | 30.4% | 13.4 | 8.9 | 97.4 | 122.6 | |
| 24 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 6 | 10.7% | 0.8 | 0.6 | 73.6 | 124.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 9 | 20.3% | 16.9 | 7.9 | 127.6 | 125.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 3 | 8.6% | -4.8 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 117.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 1 | 3.1% | 9.1 | 2.9 | 200.0 | 117.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 19.8% | 8.1 | 2.7 | 89.5 | 120.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 9 | 32.1% | -6.4 | -1.5 | 42.0 | 107.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST32
STL7
BLK5
TOV7
FG40/70 (57.1%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT13/19 (68.4%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead19
Poss19:42
Paint25/31 (80.6%)
FBP22 (22.4%)
PIP64 (65.3%)
Inside0.66
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench38 (38.8%)
PACE74.3
ORTG132.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.7%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.271
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 13 | 20.7% | 18.2 | 13.4 | 107.7 | 94.4 | |
| 29 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 30.0% | 28.6 | 20.1 | 122.4 | 97.3 | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11.5% | 25.8 | 13.0 | 175.9 | 101.6 | |
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 12.8% | 11.3 | 5.6 | 135.8 | 108.3 | |
| 19 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.4% | 22.1 | 10.1 | 150.5 | 89.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 22.7% | 25.7 | 13.2 | 139.5 | 105.0 | |
| 21 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 17.8% | 18.5 | 9.4 | 115.1 | 88.2 | |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23.3% | 16.5 | 6.9 | 104.8 | 93.5 | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 27.6% | 10.6 | 3.9 | 79.3 | 93.1 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 19.5% | 10.4 | 2.9 | 107.0 | 105.1 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























