Platz8. West
SerieL3
Bilanz6–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W5
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz13–2
SerieW4
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 104:111 PHI
- L S29 · Reg. Season NOP 101:104 PHI
- L S28 · Reg. Season NOP 79:121 PHI
- L S27 · Reg. Season NOP 75:117 PHI
- L S26 · Reg. Season NOP 85:112 PHI
REB50
AST31
STL9
BLK3
TOV7
FG42/95 (44.2%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB19
TF13
Lead8
Poss23:22
Paint19/39 (48.7%)
FBP27 (26.0%)
PIP48 (46.2%)
Inside0.41
2ND15 (14.4%)
Bench45 (43.3%)
PACE84.7
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%33.9%
FTr0.126
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/32 (31.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -22 | 33 | 45.1% | 14.1 | 10.8 | 85.7 | 121.1 | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -14 | 12 | 18.9% | 22.9 | 14.0 | 137.3 | 124.5 | |
| 24 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 14 | 22.4% | 20.3 | 11.9 | 123.4 | 124.6 | |
| 18 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | -8 | 6 | 12.5% | 21.6 | 9.1 | 139.6 | 123.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 9.6% | -3.3 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 116.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 26.7% | 51.3 | 24.1 | 169.8 | 122.6 | |
| 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -1 | 5 | 9.4% | 6.9 | 3.3 | 113.3 | 123.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 18.1% | 17.1 | 7.3 | 123.8 | 128.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5.9% | 15.7 | 6.1 | 140.4 | 128.3 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 9.6% | 19.0 | 5.4 | 129.7 | 120.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 2.0 | 226.2 | 112.0 | |
| 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 48.0% | 30.7 | 3.0 | 78.5 | 105.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST36
STL5
BLK11
TOV9
FG48/81 (59.3%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF16
Lead7
Poss16:38
Paint28/36 (77.8%)
FBP24 (21.6%)
PIP76 (68.5%)
Inside0.66
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench24 (21.6%)
PACE86.7
ORTG128.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.0%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%13.9%
FTr0.148
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15.3% | 15.1 | 11.0 | 84.7 | 105.4 | |
| 28 | 46 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21/24 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 45.6% | 57.7 | 39.0 | 141.8 | 118.4 | |
| 27 | 19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 29.9% | 22.2 | 15.2 | 114.7 | 123.6 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.6 | 0.6 | 211.8 | 127.9 | |
| 20 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 10 | 22.5% | 31.4 | 15.0 | 115.3 | 98.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9.9% | 13.6 | 8.7 | 121.2 | 119.3 | |
| 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14 | 24.9% | 27.3 | 16.4 | 124.1 | 117.7 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 6.8% | 4.8 | 2.2 | 79.2 | 118.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.8% | 9.3 | 1.0 | 86.3 | 118.7 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 10.8% | -11.7 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 127.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































