Platz5. East
SerieL2
Bilanz13–19
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–9
SerieW2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 66:78 MIN
REB27
AST16
STL10
BLK5
TOV4
FG29/75 (38.7%)
3P8/33 (24.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.3
ORTG102.6
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%5.1%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.3% | 12.8 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 32.7% | 12.3 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 27.2% | 17.4 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4% | 12.5 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.4% | 34.5 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.3% | 18.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.9% | -9.5 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.2% | 3.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.6% | 20.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | 12.8 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.8% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB41
AST17
STL1
BLK3
TOV12
FG31/56 (55.4%)
3P1/11 (9.1%)
FT15/18 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.2
ORTG119.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%34.8%
FTr0.321
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14/17 (82.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 38.6% | 50.1 | 31.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22.6% | 20.2 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.1% | 6.9 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | 9.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.9% | 24.5 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 37.0% | 7.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | -4.3 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8% | 7.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.7% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























