Platz4. West
SerieW4
Bilanz17–9
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W3
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz11–10
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 116:100 POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season MIN 90:63 POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season MIN 85:74 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season MIN 102:112 POR
- W S28 · Reg. Season MIN 133:118 POR
REB41
AST23
STL10
BLK2
TOV11
FG46/82 (56.1%)
3P10/23 (43.5%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF12
Lead24
Poss20:24
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP16 (14.3%)
PIP56 (50.0%)
Inside0.39
2ND11 (9.8%)
Bench35 (31.3%)
PACE86.7
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%62.2%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.146
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 33.8% | 44.2 | 26.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 14.7% | 9.7 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 38.7% | 34.5 | 19.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 11.1% | 29.6 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 14.2% | 9.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 4.3% | 1.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 13.3% | 9.9 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 7.2% | 14.7 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 37.3% | 29.1 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 5 | 18.5% | 11.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 24.4% | 10.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST25
STL10
BLK3
TOV15
FG42/86 (48.8%)
3P6/28 (21.4%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB14
TF12
Lead4
Poss19:35
Paint20/29 (69.0%)
FBP18 (18.0%)
PIP52 (52.0%)
Inside0.39
2ND9 (9.0%)
Bench29 (29.0%)
PACE89.0
ORTG112.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%29.8%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 23.2% | 34.1 | 22.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 29 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3 | 4 | -9 | 31 | 45.3% | 34.8 | 22.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 8.9% | 8.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7.4% | 10.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 17 | 26.1% | 10.0 | 6.6 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 24.0% | 31.3 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -27 | 5 | 12.5% | 5.6 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 11.0% | 4.5 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 19.2% | 8.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5 | 15.6% | 5.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 9.6% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























