Platz11. East
SerieL4
Bilanz4–21
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W1
Letzte 102–6
Bilanz2–6
SerieW2
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 86:111 UTA
- W S28 · Reg. Season MIL 96:91 OKC
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 135:93 OKC
- L S24 · Reg. Season UTA 59:108 OKC
- L S25 · Reg. Season UTA 82:99 OKC
REB56
AST23
STL7
BLK2
TOV8
FG39/96 (40.6%)
3P3/23 (13.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB22
TF6
Lead2
Poss20:36
Paint20/35 (57.1%)
FBP16 (18.6%)
PIP52 (60.5%)
Inside0.47
2ND21 (24.4%)
Bench34 (39.5%)
PACE82.1
ORTG104.8
Four Factors
eFG%42.2%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%36.7%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | -25 | 14 | 19.0% | 19.3 | 13.1 | 108.3 | 117.9 | |
| 26 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 12 | 17.7% | 11.5 | 7.4 | 95.6 | 128.2 | |
| 24 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 15 | 23.8% | 5.9 | 4.3 | 77.9 | 131.1 | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 10 | 16.5% | 11.9 | 6.8 | 95.5 | 123.4 | |
| 18 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -13 | 13 | 27.7% | 34.8 | 14.9 | 113.8 | 103.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 11 | 21.1% | 11.6 | 6.0 | 102.0 | 133.6 | |
| 19 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | -9 | 8 | 15.9% | 21.0 | 9.7 | 128.2 | 123.1 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 17.0% | 3.9 | 1.9 | 82.0 | 133.3 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 15 | 33.8% | 7.7 | 3.8 | 77.4 | 124.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5% | 15.5 | 2.6 | 200.0 | 117.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 7.7% | -9.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 135.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB57
AST30
STL7
BLK8
TOV10
FG43/95 (45.3%)
3P17/51 (33.3%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB19
TF8
Lead29
Poss19:23
Paint16/21 (76.2%)
FBP33 (29.7%)
PIP40 (36.0%)
Inside0.18
2ND20 (18.0%)
Bench43 (38.7%)
PACE86.4
ORTG128.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%35.8%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 11 | 1 | 26 | 19 | 27.3% | 40.0 | 24.4 | 124.1 | 82.6 | |
| 25 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 18.1% | 28.5 | 17.1 | 174.5 | 107.3 | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 11.5% | 12.5 | 7.0 | 117.6 | 99.7 | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 23.9% | 18.4 | 10.0 | 104.9 | 92.1 | |
| 22 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 20.5% | 18.6 | 10.1 | 123.6 | 95.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 23.8% | 6.4 | 3.5 | 88.5 | 103.0 | |
| 19 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 21 | 41.1% | 35.7 | 17.1 | 126.6 | 103.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.9% | 14.2 | 6.3 | 163.9 | 102.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 9.4% | 5.0 | 2.0 | 78.4 | 100.7 | |
| 15 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 12.5% | 23.3 | 8.2 | 128.0 | 84.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























