Platz3. West
SerieL2
Bilanz5–7
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 77:86 ORL
REB32
AST24
STL7
BLK5
TOV12
FG30/64 (46.9%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB3
TF11
Lead4
Poss20:47
Paint12/16 (75.0%)
FBP18 (23.4%)
PIP32 (41.6%)
Inside0.24
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench32 (41.6%)
PACE73.5
ORTG104.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%15.1%
OREB%8.6%
FTr0.125
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 36.9% | 34.2 | 20.8 | 132.0 | 112.4 | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 8.0% | 5.7 | 3.7 | 123.0 | 122.4 | |
| 25 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 22.4% | 26.9 | 16.5 | 132.8 | 109.2 | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 16.3% | 1.8 | 1.0 | 68.4 | 122.0 | |
| 19 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 2 | 5.4% | 5.7 | 2.5 | 61.3 | 107.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 15 | 32.0% | 13.3 | 8.0 | 94.1 | 115.7 | |
| 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 10.9% | 12.8 | 5.8 | 101.8 | 106.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -18 | 11 | 29.9% | 8.9 | 4.4 | 77.5 | 115.2 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -23 | 4 | 12.9% | -3.4 | -1.2 | 39.9 | 111.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 14.7% | 14.2 | 4.7 | 94.3 | 108.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST21
STL9
BLK1
TOV8
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT5/9 (55.6%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead24
Poss19:12
Paint16/22 (72.7%)
FBP13 (15.1%)
PIP42 (48.8%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench18 (20.9%)
PACE71.0
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.127
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 19 | 34.6% | 10.0 | 7.1 | 79.0 | 98.0 | |
| 26 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 31.9% | 39.9 | 24.8 | 133.2 | 85.5 | |
| 24 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 26.8% | 22.9 | 13.2 | 130.2 | 103.3 | |
| 23 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16.0% | 22.8 | 12.6 | 157.3 | 109.1 | |
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 4.7% | 10.2 | 5.0 | 244.1 | 109.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 17.0% | 3.2 | 1.7 | 67.0 | 96.9 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13.7% | 7.4 | 3.5 | 98.4 | 110.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11.6% | 1.2 | 0.5 | 67.7 | 101.9 | |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 13.2% | 3.6 | 1.5 | 69.7 | 106.9 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 17.7% | 12.7 | 4.3 | 132.2 | 110.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































