Platz2. West
SerieW1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MEM
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MEM 100:70 MIL
REB52
AST35
STL9
BLK4
TOV3
FG42/86 (48.8%)
3P10/29 (34.5%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead30
Poss21:22
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP20 (20.0%)
PIP46 (46.0%)
Inside0.26
2ND4 (4.0%)
Bench44 (44.0%)
PACE80.3
ORTG124.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%3.3%
OREB%17.8%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 27.6% | 26.5 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 17 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 27.8% | 30.6 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 18.5% | 6.7 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 16.4% | 22.5 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 5.3% | 30.3 | 11.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 28.2% | 25.1 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.5% | 9.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 21.3% | 17.5 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 22.2% | 21.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 3 | 12.3% | 11.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.3% | 21.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 33.9% | -14.2 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 15.1% | 33.5 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB53
AST18
STL0
BLK1
TOV11
FG25/71 (35.2%)
3P6/21 (28.6%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB16
TF11
Lead8
Poss18:37
Paint12/27 (44.4%)
FBP15 (25.4%)
PIP32 (54.2%)
Inside0.44
2ND8 (13.6%)
Bench38 (64.4%)
PACE65.9
ORTG89.5
Four Factors
eFG%39.4%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.085
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 8 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -18 | 9 | 0.0% | 15.2 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -15 | 3 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 16 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -19 | 15 | 0.0% | 23.6 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 0.0% | 13.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 8 | 0.0% | 1.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | -15 | 17 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 0.0% | -6.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































