Platz1. West
SerieL2
Bilanz25–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz19–2
SerieW7
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 89:94 WAS
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAL 99:90 WAS
- L S28 · Reg. Season LAL 89:100 WAS
- L S27 · Reg. Season LAL 91:105 WAS
- L S26 · Reg. Season LAL 78:107 WAS
REB48
AST13
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG34/85 (40.0%)
3P12/29 (41.4%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB19
TF9
Lead4
Poss21:07
Paint17/34 (50.0%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP40 (44.9%)
Inside0.38
2ND14 (15.7%)
Bench15 (16.9%)
PACE74.8
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%37.3%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 33.5% | 32.8 | 24.1 | 136.9 | 114.3 | |
| 29 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/26 (42.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 42.8% | 25.9 | 19.0 | 117.2 | 121.0 | |
| 27 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 18.6% | 14.5 | 9.9 | 130.9 | 124.6 | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 7.8% | 8.7 | 5.6 | 148.4 | 121.9 | |
| 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 1.2 | 235.3 | 120.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 11 | 20.2% | 2.6 | 1.7 | 66.7 | 114.7 | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -17 | 5 | 10.6% | 5.1 | 2.3 | 82.2 | 120.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 17.6% | 11.8 | 3.5 | 135.9 | 123.6 | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 14.1% | 13.7 | 2.9 | 118.0 | 120.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 6.0% | -4.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 127.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST22
STL5
BLK7
TOV11
FG38/71 (53.5%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead17
Poss18:52
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP52 (55.3%)
Inside0.45
2ND11 (11.7%)
Bench34 (36.2%)
PACE75.7
ORTG124.2
Four Factors
eFG%61.3%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.155
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 18.5% | 14.8 | 10.1 | 121.0 | 123.3 | |
| 27 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 5.0% | 13.2 | 8.5 | 250.0 | 114.3 | |
| 26 | 26 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 36.7% | 34.1 | 21.7 | 141.1 | 127.1 | |
| 26 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 16.1% | 25.5 | 15.6 | 154.0 | 106.1 | |
| 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 7 | 13.8% | -2.9 | -1.4 | 55.0 | 124.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 27.6% | 19.3 | 10.8 | 121.1 | 122.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 30.5% | 2.0 | 1.4 | 66.8 | 118.6 | |
| 15 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 23.4% | 35.5 | 12.7 | 141.7 | 92.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7.3% | 13.6 | 4.1 | 94.1 | 104.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 15.7% | -8.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 120.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























