Platz1. West
SerieW20
Bilanz24–1
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W6
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz17–4
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 109:104 OKC
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAL 113:94 TOR
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAL 108:100 TOR
- W S27 · Reg. Season LAL 125:94 TOR
- W S26 · Reg. Season LAL 115:84 TOR
REB45
AST25
STL2
BLK1
TOV7
FG44/78 (56.4%)
3P7/22 (31.8%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead5
Poss18:26
Paint29/32 (90.6%)
FBP10 (9.2%)
PIP66 (60.6%)
Inside0.55
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench34 (31.2%)
PACE79.3
ORTG137.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.9%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.192
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 22.0% | 17.6 | 13.0 | 115.4 | 116.0 | |
| 28 | 42 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/21 (76.2%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 40.1% | 57.0 | 38.9 | 171.5 | 128.0 | |
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 19.0% | 8.2 | 6.0 | 101.2 | 125.7 | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 4 | 9.4% | 5.2 | 2.5 | 93.5 | 124.5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 15.8% | 9.5 | 4.0 | 109.7 | 128.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13.4% | 23.6 | 13.0 | 208.5 | 125.4 | |
| 22 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 14.2% | 21.5 | 11.1 | 142.2 | 112.5 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 16.0% | 7.4 | 2.8 | 96.3 | 129.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 6 | 20.7% | -5.8 | -1.4 | 45.2 | 129.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 20.3% | 18.8 | 5.1 | 124.1 | 127.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST24
STL6
BLK1
TOV4
FG41/84 (48.8%)
3P14/39 (35.9%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF15
Lead12
Poss21:33
Paint13/19 (68.4%)
FBP11 (10.6%)
PIP34 (32.7%)
Inside0.18
2ND10 (9.6%)
Bench46 (44.2%)
PACE79.0
ORTG131.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%4.3%
OREB%23.4%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | -7 | 12 | 19.1% | 29.9 | 19.2 | 147.2 | 122.1 | |
| 25 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 14 | 24.4% | 28.8 | 17.7 | 149.0 | 132.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 14.7% | 16.7 | 9.6 | 141.9 | 130.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 10 | 19.1% | 2.4 | 1.7 | 81.0 | 134.7 | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 8 | 16.0% | 3.5 | 2.1 | 88.0 | 133.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 13 | 28.6% | -4.1 | -1.2 | 51.0 | 130.1 | |
| 17 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 22.3% | 15.9 | 6.8 | 128.9 | 135.4 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16.5% | 21.6 | 8.3 | 145.7 | 126.7 | |
| 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15.7% | 30.4 | 10.0 | 181.6 | 124.3 | |
| 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 13.5% | 34.9 | 10.5 | 210.2 | 124.7 | |
| 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 54.9% | 29.3 | 2.9 | 102.6 | 135.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























