Platz1. West
SerieW8
Bilanz8–0
Letzte 108–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 104–4
Bilanz4–4
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAC
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAC 103:80 NOP
- L S29 · Reg. Season LAC 75:77 NOP
- W S29 · Reg. Season LAC 102:79 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAC 119:92 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season LAC 102:93 NOP
REB36
AST24
STL10
BLK4
TOV8
FG40/65 (61.5%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead24
Poss19:04
Paint20/31 (64.5%)
FBP6 (5.8%)
PIP50 (48.5%)
Inside0.50
2ND9 (8.7%)
Bench33 (32.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG151.7
Four Factors
eFG%69.2%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.200
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 22.8% | 22.9 | 14.4 | 146.4 | 105.8 | |
| 23 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 9.0% | 17.9 | 9.8 | 174.4 | 111.6 | |
| 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.7 | 3.0 | 225.0 | 108.4 | |
| 20 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19 | 50.4% | 53.8 | 26.0 | 148.8 | 112.8 | |
| 19 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 34.8% | 28.6 | 13.2 | 138.4 | 106.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 4.7% | 16.9 | 8.8 | 214.9 | 111.2 | |
| 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 25.8% | 33.4 | 15.0 | 146.8 | 87.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5.8% | 3.6 | 1.6 | 35.9 | 103.2 | |
| 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 19.4% | 4.6 | 1.8 | 66.7 | 105.2 | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 28.3% | 22.3 | 8.1 | 141.8 | 121.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 51.8% | 5.2 | 0.6 | 91.4 | 120.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST20
STL7
BLK3
TOV13
FG30/74 (40.5%)
3P12/35 (34.3%)
FT8/11 (72.7%)
OREB19
TF12
Lead2
Poss20:55
Paint11/17 (64.7%)
FBP9 (11.3%)
PIP26 (32.5%)
Inside0.18
2ND11 (13.8%)
Bench40 (50.0%)
PACE69.9
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%40.4%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -16 | 19 | 31.7% | 4.8 | 3.8 | 78.7 | 142.2 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 7 | 14.3% | 12.6 | 6.8 | 116.3 | 141.8 | |
| 21 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 14 | 30.1% | 16.9 | 8.9 | 112.1 | 140.6 | |
| 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -10 | 6 | 14.0% | 4.0 | 1.8 | 67.5 | 131.3 | |
| 13 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 10.4% | 20.5 | 6.3 | 185.0 | 143.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 5 | 0 | -11 | 18 | 42.9% | 37.8 | 17.6 | 128.3 | 143.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 9.5% | 12.3 | 5.6 | 124.0 | 136.7 | |
| 18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 7 | 17.5% | 14.4 | 6.3 | 129.6 | 140.5 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | -1.1 | -0.4 | 60.8 | 147.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 20.5% | -2.6 | -0.5 | 43.4 | 136.6 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 8.2% | 5.0 | 1.3 | 85.1 | 147.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 16.9% | 4.7 | 1.0 | 53.6 | 129.2 | |
| 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 28.2% | 3.3 | 0.3 | 72.7 | 147.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































