Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz8–7
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz16–3
SerieW3
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 71:82 CHA
REB27
AST17
STL10
BLK5
TOV12
FG29/73 (39.7%)
3P4/29 (13.8%)
FT9/16 (56.3%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.0
ORTG96.0
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.219
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 36.8% | 28.7 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/14 (21.4%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23.4% | 2.8 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.0% | 23.8 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15.4% | -0.5 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 19.3% | 21.0 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 5.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 22.8% | 15.7 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.6% | 22.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28.7% | -12.4 | -2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.3% | -7.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB42
AST35
STL4
BLK4
TOV15
FG36/62 (58.1%)
3P2/4 (50.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.2
ORTG123.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.145
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22.5% | 20.3 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | 7.0 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 30.1% | 15.7 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 30.4% | 32.0 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6% | 10.9 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.9% | 21.1 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 35.1 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.6% | -1.1 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 48.3% | 80.5 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 23.4 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 40.5% | -2.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 25.3% | 5.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























