Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz19–7
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–9
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 97:78 MEM
REB44
AST29
STL12
BLK4
TOV8
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P8/21 (38.1%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead19
Poss18:13
Paint24/32 (75.0%)
FBP25 (25.8%)
PIP54 (55.7%)
Inside0.50
2ND6 (6.2%)
Bench32 (33.0%)
PACE78.6
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 35.7% | 22.5 | 15.8 | 110.2 | 101.2 | |
| 28 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 21.0% | 17.1 | 11.8 | 114.0 | 98.9 | |
| 26 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 6.8% | 24.3 | 14.9 | 216.3 | 83.0 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 29.2% | 17.0 | 10.5 | 87.4 | 80.2 | |
| 23 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 9.9% | 16.2 | 8.8 | 162.9 | 98.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14.5% | 15.0 | 8.2 | 126.1 | 102.7 | |
| 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16.7% | 26.6 | 12.7 | 154.5 | 87.3 | |
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17.3% | 10.8 | 4.5 | 99.7 | 95.4 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 28.9% | 40.6 | 6.7 | 111.6 | 71.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 30.4% | -4.0 | -0.4 | 60.1 | 102.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 30.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 45.6% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 102.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST22
STL6
BLK9
TOV13
FG31/71 (43.7%)
3P6/29 (20.7%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF16
Lead11
Poss21:46
Paint19/27 (70.4%)
FBP10 (12.8%)
PIP46 (59.0%)
Inside0.50
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench38 (48.7%)
PACE79.9
ORTG97.6
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.169
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -4 | 12 | 19.8% | 9.9 | 7.2 | 81.6 | 115.3 | |
| 24 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 15 | 28.4% | 21.5 | 12.9 | 112.8 | 117.2 | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 8 | 16.8% | 11.7 | 6.2 | 105.2 | 118.6 | |
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 7 | 14.7% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 35.4 | 109.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 7 | 17.0% | 10.2 | 4.7 | 84.9 | 114.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 15 | 31.2% | 12.7 | 7.2 | 94.7 | 124.1 | |
| 19 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 12 | 30.2% | 14.1 | 6.8 | 87.3 | 117.0 | |
| 17 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 2 | 6.6% | 18.7 | 7.5 | 158.4 | 108.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 5.4% | 13.1 | 5.3 | 109.0 | 109.1 | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 25.6% | 5.1 | 2.3 | 70.8 | 119.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































