Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz13–18
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz8–6
SerieW3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 65:68 BOS
- W S2 · Reg. Season ATL 73:72 BOS
REB30
AST17
STL10
BLK3
TOV7
FG28/72 (38.9%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.4
ORTG107.7
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%44.7%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21.1% | 12.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17.0% | 11.8 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 35.2% | 24.5 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 17.5 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.4% | 11.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 25.5% | 3.0 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.0% | 5.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8% | 8.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 35.5% | 28.3 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST20
STL2
BLK4
TOV16
FG27/49 (55.1%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE59.9
ORTG113.5
Four Factors
eFG%63.3%
TOV%23.1%
OREB%35.0%
FTr0.204
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 31.8% | 27.1 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.9% | -8.5 | -4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 24.3 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.7% | 15.6 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8% | 13.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 33.5% | 19.0 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 4.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30.4% | -0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.2% | 27.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























