Platz12. East
SerieW2
Bilanz7–6
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz12–13
SerieL3
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 77:54 NYK
REB33
AST19
STL10
BLK5
TOV7
FG30/61 (49.2%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT10/15 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.9
ORTG120.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%9.4%
OREB%26.7%
FTr0.246
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 30.5% | 16.8 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.4% | 16.1 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.0% | 17.0 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.2% | 30.0 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24.3% | 19.8 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23.9% | 28.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.2% | 10.6 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.0% | 41.1 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.2% | 15.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 4.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2% | -5.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.4% | -1.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB32
AST12
STL4
BLK3
TOV14
FG25/62 (40.3%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.8
ORTG84.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.5%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.016
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 35.4% | 23.4 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 30.7% | 15.6 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | -6.4 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.4% | 17.7 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 21.5% | -11.5 | -4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 27.1% | 1.8 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9.9% | 17.8 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.2% | -2.0 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.6% | 17.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























