Platz12. West
SerieL3
Bilanz1–3
Letzte 101–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W3
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieW2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 87:97 NOP
- L S29 · Reg. Season GSW 82:89 NOP
- L S29 · Reg. Season GSW 89:92 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season GSW 112:83 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season GSW 112:101 NOP
REB30
AST27
STL8
BLK3
TOV15
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT5/5 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead0
Poss18:12
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP19 (21.8%)
PIP56 (64.4%)
Inside0.55
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench33 (37.9%)
PACE76.0
ORTG114.4
Four Factors
eFG%60.3%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -10 | 15 | 27.8% | 19.4 | 12.8 | 112.2 | 126.4 | |
| 27 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 14 | 26.0% | 10.4 | 7.3 | 87.6 | 126.2 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 12.6% | 8.0 | 5.3 | 105.1 | 132.5 | |
| 23 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 11 | 23.0% | 18.9 | 10.7 | 127.1 | 135.0 | |
| 23 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -8 | 9 | 19.0% | 17.0 | 9.1 | 95.7 | 107.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 10 | 28.6% | 20.8 | 8.9 | 110.5 | 128.8 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 8.6% | 25.2 | 10.1 | 253.1 | 126.4 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.4% | 10.0 | 3.4 | 138.8 | 138.7 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10.4% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 76.5 | 132.8 | |
| 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 26.1% | 18.1 | 5.3 | 110.3 | 130.4 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 24.3% | 50.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 221.6 | 138.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB40
AST29
STL8
BLK1
TOV9
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P14/26 (53.8%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB15
TF9
Lead23
Poss21:47
Paint10/14 (71.4%)
FBP12 (12.4%)
PIP34 (35.1%)
Inside0.17
2ND9 (9.3%)
Bench35 (36.1%)
PACE70.9
ORTG136.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%38.5%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 16.5% | 28.8 | 14.4 | 194.7 | 115.0 | |
| 21 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2 | 2 | 24 | 19 | 41.4% | 28.9 | 15.2 | 127.0 | 114.0 | |
| 18 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5.2% | 15.7 | 6.5 | 198.5 | 120.7 | |
| 16 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 60.8% | 35.7 | 14.1 | 105.9 | 102.7 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13.3% | 28.6 | 4.7 | 200.0 | 101.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 6.7% | 6.3 | 3.5 | 107.2 | 119.8 | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 9.3% | 22.2 | 10.5 | 216.1 | 115.7 | |
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 2 | 5.2% | -3.1 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 119.5 | |
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 2.7% | 3.2 | 1.4 | 131.4 | 121.8 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 17.1% | 21.0 | 8.0 | 153.4 | 115.6 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 26.6% | 14.1 | 4.9 | 109.3 | 117.3 | |
| 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 28.0% | 46.4 | 11.0 | 99.9 | 87.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 46.6% | -19.6 | -3.2 | 25.7 | 113.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























