Platz14. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W1
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz14–1
SerieW12
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 101:104 OKC
REB59
AST25
STL11
BLK2
TOV14
FG39/98 (39.8%)
3P13/42 (31.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB20
TF10
Lead15
Poss22:42
Paint15/25 (60.0%)
FBP13 (12.9%)
PIP36 (35.6%)
Inside0.21
2ND13 (12.9%)
Bench23 (22.8%)
PACE93.0
ORTG108.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.112
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 18 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6/22 (27.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 4 | 4 | 14 | 25 | 25.4% | 21.9 | 18.7 | 101.0 | 99.1 | |
| 29 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/26 (30.8%) | 8/25 (32.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 33.9% | 14.3 | 10.9 | 89.6 | 104.2 | |
| 29 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 6 | 7.1% | 9.7 | 6.9 | 131.8 | 109.7 | |
| 26 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -3 | 10 | 13.5% | 16.3 | 10.2 | 111.6 | 107.2 | |
| 22 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 26.9% | 24.4 | 13.5 | 117.5 | 110.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11.3% | 27.6 | 12.9 | 146.5 | 107.1 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.6% | 18.3 | 8.5 | 112.7 | 108.7 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 10 | 25.1% | -7.5 | -1.9 | 40.7 | 106.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -18 | 1 | 4.4% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 42.9 | 114.1 | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 43.9% | 27.2 | 2.7 | 59.9 | 91.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST28
STL9
BLK9
TOV13
FG44/90 (48.9%)
3P10/40 (25.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead25
Poss17:17
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP33 (31.7%)
PIP50 (48.1%)
Inside0.31
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench49 (47.1%)
PACE93.6
ORTG111.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.4%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%18.8%
FTr0.089
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 5.7% | 32.9 | 20.4 | 209.8 | 83.4 | |
| 25 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 30.9% | 22.3 | 13.9 | 103.9 | 108.4 | |
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 20.9% | 24.3 | 13.0 | 129.9 | 109.8 | |
| 20 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 3 | 5.8% | 4.5 | 2.1 | 55.8 | 98.9 | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 22.5% | 27.9 | 11.5 | 123.2 | 104.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 17 | 29.7% | 11.8 | 7.2 | 91.5 | 114.3 | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 8 | 15.5% | 13.4 | 6.6 | 111.4 | 110.5 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 17.9% | 11.9 | 3.9 | 107.5 | 113.1 | |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 22.6% | 23.4 | 6.8 | 99.5 | 106.3 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 30.1% | 10.7 | 2.6 | 80.6 | 111.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 2 | 8.6% | 27.2 | 5.7 | 95.4 | 57.4 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 3 | 22.3% | 32.9 | 4.0 | 142.2 | 100.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 46.4% | -38.3 | -4.1 | 10.6 | 115.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























