Platz13. East
SerieL7
Bilanz0–7
Letzte 100–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–17
SerieW1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 71:104 MIL
- L S29 · Reg. Season OKC 71:88 MIL
REB44
AST16
STL3
BLK6
TOV9
FG30/82 (36.6%)
3P8/25 (32.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead2
Poss18:41
Paint9/18 (50.0%)
FBP9 (12.7%)
PIP20 (28.2%)
Inside0.13
2ND16 (22.5%)
Bench42 (59.2%)
PACE72.7
ORTG97.6
Four Factors
eFG%41.5%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -35 | 18 | 32.4% | 16.1 | 9.9 | 91.5 | 118.6 | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 10 | 18.8% | 2.2 | 1.6 | 61.1 | 136.4 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 5 | -21 | 8 | 19.7% | 6.3 | 2.8 | 98.6 | 145.2 | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -23 | 9 | 22.5% | -5.1 | -1.6 | 39.0 | 135.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -22 | 4 | 11.3% | -0.6 | -0.2 | 67.9 | 141.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 1 | 2.4% | 9.9 | 4.3 | 209.6 | 133.8 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 1 | 2.7% | 5.4 | 2.2 | 80.1 | 128.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 6 | 18.0% | -5.0 | -1.4 | 44.7 | 145.6 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -20 | 12 | 41.2% | 16.8 | 5.6 | 99.9 | 145.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8.2% | 22.1 | 5.5 | 140.1 | 128.2 | |
| 11 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 65.5% | 36.2 | 9.9 | 87.3 | 145.3 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16.4% | 17.5 | 4.5 | 147.5 | 128.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4.1% | 12.5 | 3.3 | 205.9 | 128.3 | |
| DNP |
REB61
AST27
STL8
BLK4
TOV8
FG39/88 (44.3%)
3P14/39 (35.9%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB25
TF5
Lead45
Poss21:18
Paint8/9 (88.9%)
FBP9 (8.7%)
PIP32 (30.8%)
Inside0.10
2ND23 (22.1%)
Bench54 (51.9%)
PACE74.5
ORTG139.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.3%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%48.1%
FTr0.170
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 18.4% | 25.9 | 13.6 | 177.8 | 94.5 | |
| 20 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 35.9% | 20.1 | 10.1 | 100.7 | 85.2 | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 24.1% | 30.6 | 11.1 | 162.6 | 104.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 14.0% | 14.2 | 4.9 | 95.1 | 77.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 17.2% | 3.1 | 1.3 | 89.5 | 107.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 39.9% | 29.7 | 15.6 | 138.9 | 104.7 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 19.0% | 11.6 | 5.6 | 125.8 | 102.1 | |
| 19 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 10 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 7.3% | 33.5 | 14.4 | 162.9 | 68.8 | |
| 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 21.0% | 24.4 | 10.3 | 162.0 | 98.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 16.7% | 19.8 | 5.7 | 130.4 | 89.1 | |
| 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 10.0% | 16.1 | 4.6 | 104.9 | 76.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 3.7% | 3.4 | 1.0 | 112.3 | 102.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 11.0% | 19.5 | 4.8 | 126.6 | 98.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























