Platz13. East
SerieL8
Bilanz0–8
Letzte 100–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–11
SerieW2
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 102:111 MEM
REB40
AST29
STL2
BLK3
TOV11
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P8/27 (29.6%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead17
Poss20:56
Paint21/25 (84.0%)
FBP8 (7.8%)
PIP56 (54.9%)
Inside0.40
2ND6 (5.9%)
Bench34 (33.3%)
PACE82.4
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%59.7%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.143
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 13 | 19.1% | 15.5 | 11.6 | 117.3 | 131.8 | |
| 29 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 3 | -8 | 17 | 25.7% | 29.6 | 20.6 | 140.5 | 131.1 | |
| 29 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 12.0% | 10.6 | 7.6 | 115.9 | 124.9 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 6.5% | 13.7 | 8.8 | 161.9 | 124.1 | |
| 25 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 16 | 28.8% | 22.8 | 14.1 | 113.1 | 127.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 13 | 31.6% | 13.1 | 6.4 | 91.2 | 131.8 | |
| 18 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 30.5% | 28.9 | 12.8 | 132.3 | 132.1 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | 10.6 | 4.5 | 98.5 | 131.3 | |
| 12 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 12.7% | 13.0 | 3.9 | 118.3 | 131.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST35
STL8
BLK5
TOV4
FG47/81 (58.0%)
3P13/32 (40.6%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB3
TF14
Lead9
Poss19:03
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP26 (23.4%)
PIP56 (50.5%)
Inside0.36
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench44 (39.6%)
PACE81.3
ORTG136.6
Four Factors
eFG%66.0%
TOV%4.6%
OREB%8.3%
FTr0.074
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 21.4% | 32.4 | 21.8 | 160.8 | 118.2 | |
| 25 | 28 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 43.4% | 36.6 | 22.3 | 120.9 | 121.2 | |
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 11 | 23.3% | 13.4 | 7.4 | 102.2 | 127.5 | |
| 22 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.6 | 5.4 | 226.9 | 104.5 | |
| 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12.3% | 21.6 | 10.1 | 145.6 | 122.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 42.3% | 35.2 | 19.0 | 112.2 | 121.1 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 22.1% | 14.0 | 6.6 | 110.5 | 125.6 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.7% | 7.4 | 2.9 | 89.9 | 113.1 | |
| 16 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 10.0% | 22.7 | 8.7 | 162.3 | 112.3 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6.7% | 12.1 | 3.9 | 250.0 | 126.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























