Platz13. West
SerieL12
Bilanz0–12
Letzte 100–10
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W5
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 89:114 OKC
- L S29 · Reg. Season ATL 93:106 TOR
- L S29 · Reg. Season ATL 90:123 TOR
- L S28 · Reg. Season ATL 91:104 TOR
- L S28 · Reg. Season ATL 65:125 TOR
REB45
AST18
STL11
BLK1
TOV10
FG38/90 (42.2%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB14
TF6
Lead6
Poss18:23
Paint27/54 (50.0%)
FBP21 (23.6%)
PIP52 (58.4%)
Inside0.73
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench28 (31.5%)
PACE88.1
ORTG101.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.4%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.144
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -22 | 19 | 26.3% | 26.1 | 17.7 | 121.3 | 122.9 | |
| 26 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | -22 | 14 | 20.8% | 27.4 | 17.0 | 126.6 | 123.5 | |
| 25 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/13 (15.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -27 | 15 | 23.0% | 3.1 | 2.7 | 67.0 | 126.5 | |
| 24 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 12 | 19.5% | 10.7 | 6.7 | 72.5 | 119.7 | |
| 23 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 13 | 22.0% | 8.3 | 5.0 | 73.9 | 119.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 13.8% | 4.0 | 1.9 | 47.2 | 117.4 | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 9 | 21.6% | 7.8 | 3.6 | 91.6 | 130.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.7% | 4.5 | 2.0 | 81.5 | 130.9 | |
| 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 23.4% | 28.8 | 10.4 | 131.5 | 123.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 12.4% | 10.1 | 3.7 | 99.3 | 121.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST35
STL7
BLK11
TOV11
FG49/86 (57.0%)
3P16/35 (45.7%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead34
Poss21:36
Paint19/25 (76.0%)
FBP21 (18.4%)
PIP48 (42.1%)
Inside0.25
2ND11 (9.6%)
Bench57 (50.0%)
PACE86.3
ORTG132.1
Four Factors
eFG%66.3%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.023
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 29.9% | 30.1 | 15.4 | 123.6 | 103.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 6.0% | 20.0 | 9.9 | 185.6 | 100.5 | |
| 18 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 30.3% | 41.6 | 17.7 | 123.9 | 79.2 | |
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23.3% | 20.3 | 9.1 | 120.6 | 104.1 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7.9% | 11.1 | 4.4 | 141.9 | 105.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 15.2% | 23.7 | 10.4 | 101.9 | 77.1 | |
| 17 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 9.9% | 33.9 | 13.2 | 205.4 | 75.5 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 8.4% | 21.7 | 7.7 | 233.1 | 103.5 | |
| 14 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 29.9% | 45.6 | 15.4 | 157.4 | 101.7 | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 38.7% | 5.6 | 2.3 | 70.9 | 105.4 | |
| 13 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 25.8% | 36.6 | 11.5 | 146.9 | 98.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 20.9% | -7.9 | -1.9 | 27.3 | 98.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20.9% | -7.0 | -1.0 | 50.3 | 107.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































