Platz10. West
SerieL1
Bilanz5–21
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W3
Letzte 102–5
Bilanz2–5
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 67:79 GSW
- L S29 · Reg. Season ATL 103:121 GSW
- L S28 · Reg. Season ATL 76:112 GSW
REB39
AST21
STL3
BLK4
TOV16
FG29/57 (50.9%)
3P5/15 (33.3%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss19:52
Paint20/35 (57.1%)
FBP2 (3.0%)
PIP36 (53.7%)
Inside0.68
2ND3 (4.5%)
Bench23 (34.3%)
PACE68.7
ORTG97.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.3%
TOV%20.9%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.140
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 13 | 27.7% | 22.0 | 13.4 | 119.7 | 113.4 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 8 | 17.7% | 5.6 | 3.5 | 71.6 | 105.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 12 | 26.7% | 6.8 | 4.3 | 74.7 | 110.0 | |
| 24 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 13 | 28.9% | 14.3 | 8.7 | 91.3 | 102.0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 13.5% | -3.9 | -1.5 | 35.8 | 114.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 8.5% | 16.3 | 7.3 | 182.0 | 107.4 | |
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 17.9% | 14.8 | 6.6 | 117.7 | 109.6 | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 19.0% | 5.5 | 2.6 | 71.0 | 107.4 | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 19.0% | 13.9 | 5.7 | 97.0 | 104.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 10.1% | 7.7 | 3.0 | 88.9 | 104.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST18
STL7
BLK1
TOV7
FG33/76 (43.4%)
3P9/29 (31.0%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead18
Poss20:07
Paint14/19 (73.7%)
FBP8 (10.1%)
PIP32 (40.5%)
Inside0.22
2ND7 (8.9%)
Bench22 (27.8%)
PACE72.2
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.066
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 21 | 35.7% | 31.5 | 21.3 | 125.7 | 85.6 | |
| 28 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 5.1% | 2.3 | 1.6 | 69.0 | 95.0 | |
| 27 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 25 | 11 | 19.5% | 13.1 | 8.7 | 114.7 | 96.2 | |
| 26 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 10.8% | 23.0 | 14.1 | 162.6 | 88.2 | |
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 15 | 28.7% | 7.0 | 4.9 | 82.4 | 97.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 11 | 34.2% | 18.8 | 7.5 | 115.7 | 96.7 | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 16.0% | 1.3 | 0.8 | 50.7 | 95.7 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 10.3% | 15.1 | 5.0 | 157.8 | 90.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 17.1% | -11.7 | -3.5 | 0.0 | 99.7 | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13.1% | 14.2 | 3.7 | 112.5 | 87.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























