Platz8. West
SerieW1
Bilanz8–12
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz6–6
SerieL3
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 106:104 POR
- W S29 · Reg. Season DAL 116:111 POR
- L S29 · Reg. Season DAL 86:105 POR
- W S28 · Reg. Season DAL 124:101 POR
- L S28 · Reg. Season DAL 94:111 POR
REB36
AST28
STL9
BLK2
TOV12
FG45/85 (52.9%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead6
Poss20:07
Paint27/34 (79.4%)
FBP21 (19.8%)
PIP60 (56.6%)
Inside0.49
2ND5 (4.7%)
Bench30 (28.3%)
PACE90.6
ORTG117.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 18.1% | 19.8 | 14.1 | 131.5 | 113.1 | |
| 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 29.6% | 19.3 | 12.6 | 107.8 | 116.8 | |
| 26 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 26.5% | 33.1 | 21.1 | 135.9 | 114.1 | |
| 25 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 19.4% | 18.4 | 11.2 | 116.1 | 113.1 | |
| 23 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 8 | 14.2% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 67.3 | 116.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 13.6% | 12.7 | 7.3 | 75.1 | 96.5 | |
| 18 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 12 | 26.9% | 30.6 | 13.4 | 117.1 | 104.1 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19.1% | 23.2 | 8.2 | 131.6 | 107.9 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.4% | 5.1 | 1.6 | 80.1 | 111.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 8.2% | -9.4 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 118.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.6% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 111.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST30
STL9
BLK8
TOV15
FG46/87 (52.9%)
3P3/15 (20.0%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead7
Poss19:52
Paint30/35 (85.7%)
FBP26 (25.0%)
PIP70 (67.3%)
Inside0.58
2ND10 (9.6%)
Bench15 (14.4%)
PACE90.2
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.6%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 11.1% | -0.4 | 0.2 | 55.2 | 117.1 | |
| 28 | 40 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 19/28 (67.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 44.4% | 52.0 | 35.3 | 124.8 | 108.1 | |
| 28 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 21 | 28.8% | 32.7 | 22.4 | 136.6 | 113.0 | |
| 26 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | -6 | 5 | 7.5% | 16.4 | 9.5 | 90.8 | 95.3 | |
| 22 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 25.5% | 31.4 | 16.9 | 139.4 | 119.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 11 | 21.2% | 6.6 | 3.5 | 76.6 | 110.4 | |
| 15 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20.4% | 22.2 | 8.1 | 115.3 | 111.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 3.0% | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 112.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9.0% | -2.1 | -0.4 | 36.4 | 119.1 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 6.0% | -1.2 | -0.3 | 53.7 | 120.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























