Platz10. West
SerieW1
Bilanz8–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz4–11
SerieL6
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 80:56 ORL
REB32
AST23
STL10
BLK12
TOV11
FG36/60 (60.0%)
3P3/12 (25.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.3
ORTG123.6
Four Factors
eFG%62.5%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%28.0%
FTr0.033
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 26.1% | 30.7 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.2% | 22.7 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 25.4% | 43.0 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.0% | 22.3 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22.3% | 3.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.9% | 25.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.3% | 9.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 21.1 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6% | 8.2 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 22.3% | 13.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB28
AST18
STL4
BLK5
TOV14
FG21/60 (35.0%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.0
ORTG87.5
Four Factors
eFG%42.5%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.100
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 11.8 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/25 (40.0%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 52.2% | 20.8 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 21.5% | 3.4 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.1% | 0.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.0% | 23.8 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 12.7 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 27.4% | 2.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 2.5 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25.8% | -2.6 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.2% | 5.9 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4% | 3.6 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























