Platz8. West
SerieW2
Bilanz9–12
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–13
SerieL1
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 92:74 HOU
- L S31 · Reg. Season POR 107:117 HOU
REB40
AST27
STL7
BLK4
TOV12
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT9/16 (56.3%)
OREB16
TF5
Lead33
Poss20:31
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP6 (6.5%)
PIP52 (56.5%)
Inside0.53
2ND8 (8.7%)
Bench34 (37.0%)
PACE68.2
ORTG134.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%42.1%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 27.2% | 17.1 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17.6% | 26.5 | 15.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 25.7% | 17.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 17.0% | 30.9 | 15.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 16.6% | 9.7 | 4.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 24.4% | 24.7 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 24.7% | 26.0 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 11.5% | 4.5 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13.6% | 30.7 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.9% | 9.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.9% | -3.0 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 47.6% | -38.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST18
STL8
BLK8
TOV14
FG32/60 (53.3%)
3P5/11 (45.5%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF17
Lead2
Poss19:28
Paint14/20 (70.0%)
FBP6 (8.3%)
PIP38 (52.8%)
Inside0.38
2ND7 (9.7%)
Bench12 (16.7%)
PACE64.9
ORTG110.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 7.0% | 6.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 14 | 25.2% | 16.4 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 23 | 42.6% | 27.8 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -13 | 4 | 7.2% | 10.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -10 | 16 | 32.1% | 10.9 | 7.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 16.1% | 8.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 20.9% | 17.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 23.2% | 8.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 2 | 13.0% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























