Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 93:120 PHI
- W S29 · Reg. Season HOU 107:106 PHI
REB39
AST24
STL3
BLK3
TOV10
FG39/82 (47.6%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead0
Poss19:45
Paint21/30 (70.0%)
FBP17 (18.3%)
PIP46 (49.5%)
Inside0.39
2ND9 (9.7%)
Bench39 (41.9%)
PACE85.0
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.8%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 5 | 8.3% | 4.3 | 2.9 | 95.7 | 142.0 | |
| 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -27 | 20 | 35.9% | 11.1 | 7.1 | 80.0 | 135.0 | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 9.4% | 14.3 | 8.0 | 141.0 | 138.2 | |
| 22 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -25 | 12 | 23.5% | 21.7 | 11.3 | 114.3 | 132.6 | |
| 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 18 | 37.0% | 13.7 | 7.7 | 86.9 | 141.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 6 | 15.2% | 12.2 | 5.0 | 109.9 | 140.3 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13.5% | 13.5 | 5.9 | 91.9 | 125.5 | |
| 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 11 | 29.0% | 31.7 | 12.7 | 145.1 | 142.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 3 | 8.6% | 10.8 | 3.9 | 136.2 | 137.2 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.9% | 17.2 | 6.0 | 111.7 | 139.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 11.8% | 12.5 | 3.3 | 90.6 | 127.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB55
AST37
STL9
BLK6
TOV4
FG51/101 (50.5%)
3P16/44 (36.4%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB19
TF10
Lead27
Poss20:14
Paint29/34 (85.3%)
FBP26 (21.7%)
PIP62 (51.7%)
Inside0.36
2ND16 (13.3%)
Bench38 (31.7%)
PACE83.8
ORTG143.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.4%
TOV%3.8%
OREB%37.3%
FTr0.030
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 32.4% | 31.5 | 19.6 | 138.2 | 115.1 | |
| 25 | 11 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 12.3% | 32.7 | 19.2 | 162.2 | 98.8 | |
| 24 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 23.9% | 35.8 | 20.3 | 144.9 | 96.4 | |
| 23 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 24.2% | 45.7 | 25.1 | 174.6 | 109.9 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 10.7% | 23.9 | 10.1 | 179.2 | 103.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 33.1% | 37.2 | 18.9 | 134.1 | 109.4 | |
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11.6% | 17.1 | 8.0 | 142.7 | 104.7 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/13 (7.7%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 27.9% | -11.5 | -4.1 | 35.0 | 107.6 | |
| 16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7.2% | 18.3 | 6.9 | 164.1 | 99.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 7.7% | -3.7 | -1.2 | 33.1 | 112.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































