Platz10. West
SerieL1
Bilanz7–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz12–10
SerieW1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 69:71 NYK
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIN 93:53 NYK
REB27
AST13
STL9
BLK2
TOV12
FG27/54 (50.0%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.8
ORTG111.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.185
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 27.0% | 22.7 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.9% | 16.3 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 28.9% | 11.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 11.4 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | 3.5 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.8% | 0.5 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.5% | 23.5 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15.4% | 1.7 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 55.6% | 52.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB23
AST21
STL7
BLK12
TOV13
FG29/61 (47.5%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT9/14 (64.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.3
ORTG103.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.230
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 26 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 31.3% | 38.0 | 24.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.2% | 5.9 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.3% | 17.7 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.8% | 6.8 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 34.7% | 11.7 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13.4% | 13.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.6% | 20.5 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.7% | -10.9 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 27.4% | 27.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























