Platz6. East
SerieL2
Bilanz6–9
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W3
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz20–2
SerieW5
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 75:97 LAC
- L S29 · Reg. Season HOU 88:119 LAC
- L S29 · Reg. Season HOU 90:120 LAC
REB24
AST25
STL7
BLK6
TOV14
FG30/60 (50.0%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead2
Poss20:50
Paint9/16 (56.3%)
FBP6 (8.0%)
PIP26 (34.7%)
Inside0.21
2ND7 (9.3%)
Bench24 (32.0%)
PACE67.8
ORTG110.6
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 15 | 27.7% | 24.0 | 17.4 | 121.4 | 133.4 | |
| 23 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 11.7% | 12.1 | 6.6 | 75.9 | 117.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -11 | 15 | 36.7% | -4.6 | -1.8 | 59.3 | 140.3 | |
| 22 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 14 | 34.2% | 30.4 | 16.1 | 124.8 | 139.3 | |
| 20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 3 | 9.2% | 5.2 | 2.6 | 116.3 | 145.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 4 | 9.5% | 4.1 | 2.4 | 86.3 | 140.6 | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | 8.5% | 8.7 | 4.0 | 118.5 | 138.2 | |
| 17 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 10 | 31.6% | 25.0 | 10.4 | 124.5 | 146.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 14.9% | 8.5 | 2.9 | 105.5 | 143.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.0% | 14.4 | 3.1 | 216.1 | 146.4 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 6.7% | 6.7 | 1.3 | 58.3 | 130.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST26
STL11
BLK5
TOV9
FG41/67 (61.2%)
3P13/19 (68.4%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB8
TF13
Lead30
Poss19:09
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP54 (55.7%)
Inside0.52
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench45 (46.4%)
PACE66.1
ORTG146.7
Four Factors
eFG%70.9%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.030
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 23.6% | 23.5 | 13.7 | 126.3 | 89.6 | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 4.9% | 11.7 | 6.0 | 121.5 | 97.7 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 10.2% | 15.4 | 7.8 | 170.9 | 116.9 | |
| 19 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 33.8% | 39.4 | 17.8 | 158.9 | 110.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 39.3% | 4.5 | 2.0 | 77.0 | 112.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11.7% | 15.3 | 8.5 | 132.6 | 106.3 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18.8% | 8.9 | 4.2 | 108.1 | 104.2 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 2.8% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 72.0 | 116.9 | |
| 18 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 41.7% | 44.7 | 19.1 | 148.3 | 105.1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3.6% | 10.6 | 3.7 | 149.0 | 99.8 | |
| 9 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 52.9% | 56.9 | 12.5 | 161.5 | 115.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































