Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz12–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 100–3
Bilanz0–3
SerieL3
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 91:78 HOU
REB59
AST27
STL7
BLK2
TOV12
FG36/88 (40.9%)
3P15/46 (32.6%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB21
TF4
Lead25
Poss23:27
Paint12/13 (92.3%)
FBP18 (19.8%)
PIP26 (28.6%)
Inside0.10
2ND23 (25.3%)
Bench31 (34.1%)
PACE78.4
ORTG116.1
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%38.9%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 7 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 19.4% | 8.6 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 24.5% | 10.8 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 44.0% | 33.9 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 13 | 22.7% | 18.1 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 8.0% | 11.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15.6% | 13.6 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 5 | 12.8% | 13.9 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 10 | 26.8% | 28.4 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 6.2% | 18.3 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 2 | 6.7% | 2.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 8.9% | 17.5 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST22
STL10
BLK5
TOV7
FG34/80 (42.5%)
3P7/33 (21.2%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead3
Poss16:32
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP31 (40.8%)
PIP44 (57.9%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (5.3%)
Bench27 (35.5%)
PACE75.3
ORTG100.9
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%19.1%
FTr0.013
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -16 | 9 | 13.3% | 7.3 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 21 | 35.2% | 15.6 | 11.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21.2% | 10.9 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 9.2% | 24.4 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 14 | 33.9% | 8.0 | 4.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 15 | 23.8% | 17.4 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 6.6% | 25.6 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 6 | 17.2% | 5.2 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 3 | 12.5% | -7.6 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























