Platz3. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 112:107 DEN
- W S29 · Reg. Season HOU 103:89 ATL
REB49
AST33
STL11
BLK2
TOV10
FG44/92 (47.8%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT17/20 (85.0%)
OREB19
TF9
Lead12
Poss20:22
Paint26/42 (61.9%)
FBP20 (17.9%)
PIP62 (55.4%)
Inside0.56
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench34 (30.4%)
PACE88.1
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%37.3%
FTr0.217
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 7.8% | 10.6 | 7.3 | 130.3 | 124.1 | |
| 28 | 41 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19/27 (70.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 36.3% | 51.4 | 34.7 | 148.6 | 120.3 | |
| 25 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9.4% | 16.3 | 10.2 | 129.1 | 124.6 | |
| 23 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 29.8% | 42.4 | 23.9 | 144.4 | 106.0 | |
| 23 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 14.3% | 5.4 | 3.1 | 73.4 | 116.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 13 | 28.0% | 10.8 | 5.1 | 87.3 | 114.3 | |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 24.1% | 12.1 | 5.0 | 88.7 | 118.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15.9% | 19.6 | 6.2 | 119.3 | 110.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 17.1% | 9.7 | 3.2 | 115.5 | 126.4 | |
| 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 26.5% | 22.5 | 5.0 | 105.7 | 121.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 4.1% | 11.4 | 2.3 | 205.8 | 124.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB57
AST27
STL11
BLK6
TOV12
FG46/96 (47.9%)
3P7/32 (21.9%)
FT8/15 (53.3%)
OREB25
TF14
Lead7
Poss19:37
Paint35/52 (67.3%)
FBP20 (18.7%)
PIP70 (65.4%)
Inside0.75
2ND13 (12.1%)
Bench35 (32.7%)
PACE86.0
ORTG124.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%45.5%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | -11 | 9 | 11.2% | 9.4 | 6.6 | 106.6 | 130.2 | |
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 22 | 30.9% | 14.4 | 9.8 | 110.2 | 132.5 | |
| 26 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 15 | 21.2% | 20.1 | 12.7 | 121.5 | 126.4 | |
| 24 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 23.7% | 45.6 | 25.4 | 145.0 | 110.3 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/16 (18.8%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 27.3% | 13.8 | 8.8 | 102.1 | 123.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 6 | 13.3% | 43.4 | 17.0 | 180.5 | 107.8 | |
| 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 8 | 16.8% | 17.7 | 7.3 | 112.0 | 124.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 19.1% | 0.6 | 0.6 | 67.5 | 130.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.6% | 17.3 | 6.0 | 159.3 | 132.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 13.8% | 10.5 | 3.4 | 83.2 | 111.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































