Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–5
SerieL2
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 100:90 MIN
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHI 102:107 MIN
- L S28 · Reg. Season CLE 88:100 MIN
- L S27 · Reg. Season CLE 93:107 ATL
REB47
AST36
STL7
BLK6
TOV18
FG43/75 (57.3%)
3P11/21 (52.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB10
TF6
Lead21
Poss21:38
Paint25/35 (71.4%)
FBP23 (23.0%)
PIP54 (54.0%)
Inside0.52
2ND3 (3.0%)
Bench20 (20.0%)
PACE81.4
ORTG122.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.7%
TOV%19.0%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 3 | -3 | 8 | 11.3% | 22.3 | 15.5 | 160.0 | 99.4 | |
| 30 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 21 | 30.8% | 29.0 | 21.1 | 119.9 | 98.1 | |
| 28 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 34.5% | 29.7 | 20.6 | 122.5 | 110.3 | |
| 28 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12.3% | 12.3 | 8.6 | 107.9 | 104.7 | |
| 25 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 18 | 31.0% | 6.3 | 4.5 | 77.7 | 111.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 9.1% | -0.4 | 0.1 | 18.9 | 102.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 11.5% | 38.5 | 13.6 | 210.8 | 91.2 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 9.2% | 7.8 | 2.6 | 118.3 | 103.9 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 17.2% | 19.1 | 4.7 | 125.1 | 109.3 | |
| 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 17.2% | 49.2 | 5.8 | 211.5 | 109.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST24
STL12
BLK7
TOV8
FG40/82 (48.8%)
3P6/30 (20.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead4
Poss18:21
Paint23/37 (62.2%)
FBP17 (18.9%)
PIP58 (64.4%)
Inside0.60
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench15 (16.7%)
PACE82.2
ORTG109.5
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%15.9%
FTr0.073
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 23 | 32.5% | 25.0 | 19.0 | 109.0 | 116.3 | |
| 31 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15/28 (53.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 42.7% | 32.3 | 24.6 | 106.1 | 114.0 | |
| 30 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 8.9% | 11.4 | 8.2 | 91.9 | 111.6 | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15.3% | 21.4 | 13.4 | 145.9 | 120.5 | |
| 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 3.5% | 6.9 | 4.0 | 90.4 | 116.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 8 | 16.1% | 2.4 | 1.5 | 49.4 | 112.8 | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 8.3% | 3.9 | 1.6 | 93.3 | 125.9 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 10 | 31.6% | 10.6 | 4.0 | 78.3 | 118.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 2 | 8.9% | 14.8 | 3.3 | 137.5 | 119.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























