Platz9. East
SerieL3
Bilanz10–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz15–1
SerieW4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 96:102 LAC
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHI 50:104 LAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 103:101 LAC
- L S27 · Reg. Season CLE 85:129 LAC
REB42
AST29
STL4
BLK3
TOV9
FG37/76 (48.7%)
3P13/30 (43.3%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead17
Poss21:07
Paint17/23 (73.9%)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP40 (41.7%)
Inside0.29
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench9 (9.4%)
PACE76.6
ORTG125.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14.6% | 22.8 | 16.6 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 26.5% | 18.5 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 7.9% | 5.3 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 43 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 50.2% | 45.4 | 31.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 25.7% | 13.4 | 8.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 10.2% | 17.2 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 5.7% | -4.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 3 | 9.8% | -5.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 12.5% | 19.2 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.5% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST21
STL5
BLK6
TOV5
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P13/29 (44.8%)
FT14/15 (93.3%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead6
Poss18:52
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP40 (41.2%)
Inside0.35
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench40 (41.2%)
PACE74.5
ORTG130.2
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%6.0%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.208
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 28 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/20 (35.0%) | 6/14 (42.9%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -1 | 25 | 38.9% | 26.3 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 7 | 11.9% | 13.7 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 34.3% | 18.9 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 6.0% | 3.8 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 15.9% | 25.7 | 9.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 6 | 14.3% | 10.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5.0% | -0.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 11.0% | 22.2 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 23.8% | 42.1 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 29.8% | 40.3 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 44.8% | 39.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























