Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W5
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–14
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 90:73 DEN
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHI 120:102 ATL
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHI 108:96 ATL
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 103:79 ATL
- W S28 · Reg. Season CLE 91:80 ATL
REB48
AST25
STL4
BLK12
TOV9
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P16/41 (39.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead24
Poss19:28
Paint9/12 (75.0%)
FBP2 (2.2%)
PIP28 (31.1%)
Inside0.14
2ND7 (7.8%)
Bench41 (45.6%)
PACE69.1
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.4%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 22.0% | 12.8 | 8.9 | 107.4 | 103.9 | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 16.4% | 20.2 | 11.7 | 158.1 | 105.7 | |
| 23 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 2.2% | 20.5 | 10.6 | 232.3 | 80.0 | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 37.8% | 15.7 | 8.5 | 95.8 | 97.6 | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 23.7% | 19.6 | 9.1 | 135.6 | 111.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 14.3% | 18.1 | 9.0 | 157.1 | 106.3 | |
| 20 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 31.1% | 20.1 | 9.8 | 106.4 | 97.1 | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 17.4% | 23.4 | 7.9 | 161.1 | 105.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1% | 12.5 | 3.4 | 154.1 | 110.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 25.0% | 40.3 | 9.4 | 122.2 | 58.4 | |
| 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 20.0% | 18.9 | 2.3 | 130.7 | 106.1 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 10.0% | 2.2 | 0.3 | 105.7 | 113.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 30.0% | -19.6 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 113.3 | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST21
STL7
BLK1
TOV6
FG29/76 (38.2%)
3P8/28 (28.6%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead4
Poss20:31
Paint17/37 (45.9%)
FBP9 (12.3%)
PIP34 (46.6%)
Inside0.47
2ND5 (6.8%)
Bench25 (34.2%)
PACE73.0
ORTG99.9
Four Factors
eFG%43.4%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%19.1%
FTr0.092
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -10 | 13 | 23.0% | 13.4 | 9.1 | 95.4 | 121.8 | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 15 | 27.8% | 17.0 | 11.0 | 97.8 | 119.8 | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 9 | 18.9% | 19.4 | 10.7 | 139.9 | 131.5 | |
| 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 11.0% | 4.9 | 2.8 | 86.3 | 126.9 | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 12 | 26.3% | 11.4 | 6.3 | 83.5 | 118.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 5 | 12.7% | 8.2 | 3.8 | 94.8 | 120.4 | |
| 19 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 7 | 17.1% | 29.4 | 13.6 | 177.1 | 118.6 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 2 | 6.5% | 7.7 | 3.2 | 126.0 | 119.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 9 | 28.9% | 4.7 | 2.2 | 76.3 | 130.8 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -7 | 6 | 20.7% | -8.5 | -2.5 | 24.0 | 130.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























