Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–16
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–19
SerieL3
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 87:74 TOR
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 93:61 MEM
REB40
AST26
STL9
BLK8
TOV8
FG36/72 (50.0%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead16
Poss19:52
Paint17/22 (77.3%)
FBP22 (25.3%)
PIP52 (59.8%)
Inside0.41
2ND6 (6.9%)
Bench20 (23.0%)
PACE72.4
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6.3% | 12.6 | 6.8 | 139.8 | 100.7 | |
| 22 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17.1% | 34.3 | 17.5 | 163.2 | 81.5 | |
| 21 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 34.4% | 28.5 | 14.8 | 126.9 | 111.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 37.0% | -0.3 | 0.5 | 64.4 | 107.8 | |
| 19 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 55.6% | 32.1 | 15.4 | 111.4 | 100.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 11.0% | 18.3 | 9.7 | 139.4 | 97.1 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7.3% | 13.2 | 6.4 | 143.4 | 103.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 2.0 | 219.4 | 104.9 | |
| 19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 12.8% | 24.9 | 11.0 | 144.0 | 87.2 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 18.9% | 7.9 | 3.6 | 79.8 | 103.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST20
STL7
BLK4
TOV11
FG32/73 (43.8%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead4
Poss20:07
Paint13/30 (43.3%)
FBP10 (13.5%)
PIP36 (48.6%)
Inside0.42
2ND8 (10.8%)
Bench20 (27.0%)
PACE72.2
ORTG102.5
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%26.2%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 13.1% | 8.3 | 6.0 | 92.7 | 117.0 | |
| 29 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 9 | 14.6% | 14.1 | 10.1 | 123.7 | 115.6 | |
| 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 6.6% | 1.1 | 0.9 | 49.0 | 120.2 | |
| 29 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | -12 | 14 | 22.8% | 18.6 | 13.0 | 114.2 | 114.5 | |
| 29 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 22 | 36.1% | 18.8 | 13.7 | 109.1 | 126.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 7.9% | -1.6 | -0.3 | 44.5 | 126.2 | |
| 12 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 21.6% | 39.2 | 10.7 | 143.7 | 85.3 | |
| 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 35.7% | 11.8 | 3.7 | 83.7 | 126.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 19.8% | -12.2 | -3.2 | 21.3 | 123.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 23.8% | 21.2 | 6.2 | 97.5 | 102.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























