Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz3–11
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAC W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–19
SerieW2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 114:117 SAC
- W S29 · Reg. Season CHA 105:90 SAC
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 113:69 SAC
- W S27 · Reg. Season ORL 105:81 DEN
REB54
AST37
STL7
BLK4
TOV9
FG49/106 (46.2%)
3P13/39 (33.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB16
TF17
Lead11
Poss23:31
Paint23/28 (82.1%)
FBP21 (18.4%)
PIP54 (47.4%)
Inside0.26
2ND8 (7.0%)
Bench26 (22.8%)
PACE96.7
ORTG117.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%27.6%
FTr0.038
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 28 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 31 | 36.1% | 19.7 | 18.1 | 100.7 | 121.4 | |
| 36 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9/27 (33.3%) | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 32.5% | 17.4 | 15.8 | 100.2 | 112.5 | |
| 34 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 23 | 28.4% | 24.2 | 20.3 | 120.2 | 118.5 | |
| 34 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 3 | -11 | 5 | 6.0% | 18.9 | 14.6 | 177.1 | 112.3 | |
| 17 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 1 | 2.5% | 5.6 | 2.2 | 132.1 | 118.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 23.6% | 22.1 | 17.3 | 119.6 | 116.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2.8% | 17.6 | 6.0 | 148.8 | 106.6 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 8.4% | 2.8 | 1.1 | 72.8 | 114.9 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 9.7% | 9.4 | 3.0 | 127.7 | 123.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 12.9% | 3.0 | 1.1 | 76.9 | 126.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB66
AST28
STL7
BLK7
TOV12
FG48/107 (44.9%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB24
TF9
Lead14
Poss0:28
Paint23/36 (63.9%)
FBP24 (20.5%)
PIP58 (49.6%)
Inside0.37
2ND14 (12.0%)
Bench17 (14.5%)
PACE97.5
ORTG120.0
Four Factors
eFG%49.1%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.140
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 56 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24/46 (52.2%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 17 | 49 | 50.3% | 39.5 | 37.4 | 128.5 | 119.3 | |
| 35 | 18 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 21.0% | 23.4 | 19.9 | 126.9 | 110.4 | |
| 35 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 14 | 16.0% | 9.8 | 8.6 | 91.6 | 114.8 | |
| 35 | 14 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 8 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 16.9% | 23.9 | 20.0 | 125.2 | 102.6 | |
| 31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3.8% | 4.5 | 3.4 | 74.8 | 116.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -16 | 9 | 17.3% | 14.7 | 7.1 | 129.8 | 115.9 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 6.5% | 11.2 | 4.7 | 135.9 | 110.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 3 | 8.3% | 8.2 | 2.6 | 95.1 | 110.4 | |
| 14 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 7 | 19.4% | 1.2 | 0.8 | 66.4 | 114.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 9.7% | 3.2 | 0.4 | 67.1 | 123.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























