Platz12. East
SerieL6
Bilanz2–9
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–14
SerieW1
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 93:96 NOP
- L S29 · Reg. Season CHA 78:87 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season CHA 105:89 NOP
- L S27 · Reg. Season ORL 85:90 NOP
- W S26 · Reg. Season ORL 98:88 NOP
REB44
AST26
STL6
BLK4
TOV9
FG35/76 (46.1%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB16
TF11
Lead14
Poss20:24
Paint11/19 (57.9%)
FBP8 (8.6%)
PIP30 (32.3%)
Inside0.20
2ND10 (10.8%)
Bench11 (11.8%)
PACE73.4
ORTG126.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.0%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.224
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 14 | 21.2% | 8.1 | 6.1 | 96.1 | 131.3 | |
| 27 | 10 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16.4% | 32.0 | 20.3 | 133.6 | 96.1 | |
| 27 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 21 | 34.1% | 25.9 | 17.3 | 123.7 | 131.9 | |
| 25 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 46.2% | 34.8 | 22.1 | 129.7 | 134.4 | |
| 24 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | -1 | 4 | 7.4% | 16.5 | 9.0 | 154.2 | 121.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 5.2% | -2.3 | -0.8 | 28.4 | 130.6 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 13.9% | 2.6 | 1.3 | 80.8 | 133.3 | |
| 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 18.6% | 1.6 | 0.9 | 79.5 | 136.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 1 | 3.2% | 11.1 | 3.5 | 138.6 | 113.7 | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.6% | 13.2 | 3.9 | 182.9 | 132.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST27
STL6
BLK5
TOV7
FG37/81 (45.7%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT13/13 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF9
Lead7
Poss19:35
Paint17/30 (56.7%)
FBP11 (11.5%)
PIP44 (45.8%)
Inside0.38
2ND10 (10.4%)
Bench41 (42.7%)
PACE74.6
ORTG128.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.160
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -11 | 26 | 43.9% | 28.0 | 18.5 | 127.9 | 129.4 | |
| 24 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 30.8% | 21.6 | 12.9 | 115.2 | 115.7 | |
| 22 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.0% | 15.0 | 8.0 | 163.0 | 131.3 | |
| 16 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 8.2% | 14.1 | 5.4 | 154.6 | 113.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 4.9% | -2.3 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 126.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 16.1% | 12.0 | 5.6 | 124.0 | 129.0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 7.3% | 2.3 | 1.0 | 25.9 | 110.1 | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.9% | 8.3 | 3.6 | 101.6 | 128.4 | |
| 15 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 37.6% | 38.7 | 13.7 | 123.5 | 107.7 | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 21.5% | 38.5 | 12.9 | 180.5 | 122.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 8 | 26.9% | -7.5 | -1.8 | 52.7 | 131.3 | |
| 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.9% | 46.3 | 11.8 | 180.1 | 94.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























