Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz6–21
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz19–4
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 68:58 NOH
- L S2 · Reg. Season GSW 78:83 NOH
- L S1 · Reg. Season GSW 74:102 NOH
- L S1 · Reg. Season GSW 84:114 NOH
REB28
AST14
STL7
BLK6
TOV17
FG24/47 (51.1%)
3P5/8 (62.5%)
FT15/27 (55.6%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG97.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%22.4%
OREB%12.0%
FTr0.574
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 29.8% | 12.9 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.3% | 21.1 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.6% | 7.5 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 27.2% | 19.1 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | 10.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.4% | 2.5 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.5% | 17.1 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 1.6 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.2% | 19.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.5% | -15.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB33
AST20
STL6
BLK9
TOV18
FG26/64 (40.6%)
3P1/13 (7.7%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.1
ORTG81.6
Four Factors
eFG%41.4%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.109
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 27.5% | -4.8 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12.0% | 5.7 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.8% | 34.6 | 19.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 25.0% | 13.5 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.8% | -2.1 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 20.5 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 4.6 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.6% | 22.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 38.3% | 12.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21.5% | -16.5 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























